• Uitslagen teams Zwaluw VFC

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 novemberZwaluw VFC - Avanti'31
    1 novemberZwaluw VFC 3 - RKDVC 7
    1 novemberZwaluw VFC 4 - SCG'18 6
    1 novemberZwaluw VFC 2 - Wilhelmina 2
    1 novemberZwaluw VFC 6 - SCG'18 8
    1 novemberZwaluw VFC 5 - Wilhelmina 4
    31 oktoberWilhelmina Boys 4 - Zwaluw VFC 3
    31 oktoberVV Trinitas Oisterwijk 6 - Zwaluw VFC 5
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO19-1 - Hilvaria JO19-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO19-2 - ZIGO JO19-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO19-5 - SCG'18 JO19-3
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC 4 - SCG'18 4
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO17-2 - DVG JO17-2
    31 oktoberSCG'18 JO19-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-4
    31 oktoberUDI'19/CSU JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
    31 oktoberLiessel JO16-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO16-2
    31 oktoberGilze JO16-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO16-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO15-4 - Baardwijk JO15-2
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO15-3 - Helvoirt JO15-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO15-2 - FC Engelen JO15-3
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC 2 - Haaften 3
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC MO19-1 - RKDVC MO19-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO15-1 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-1
    31 oktoberNieuwkuijk MO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO15-2
    31 oktoberODC JO16-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO16-3
    31 oktoberSchijndel/DE WIT JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
    31 oktoberODC JO17-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-3
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC MO13-1 - Bergeijk MO13-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO14-5 - Haarsteeg JO14-2
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO14-1 - EGS'20 JO14-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO14-2 - SV BLC JO14-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO14-4 - SC Elshout JO14-1G
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC MO13-2 - Wilhelmina MO13-1
    31 oktoberBlauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-3
    31 oktoberBMC JO12-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-6
    31 oktoberVOW JO14-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO14-3
    31 oktoberNEO'25 JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2
    31 oktoberSV BLC MO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO15-1
    31 oktoberSV BLC JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO12-1 - Beerse Boys JO12-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO11-4 - Baardwijk JO11-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO11-5 - Margriet JO11-3
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO11-3 - SV BLC JO11-3
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC MO11-1 - sv O.S.S. 1920 MO11-1
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO12-2 - SV BLC JO12-2
    31 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO12-4 - OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4
    31 oktoberFC Tilburg JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-3
    31 oktoberOJC ROSMALEN JO12-7 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-5
    31 oktoberSVSSS JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-7
    31 oktoberSV BLC JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-4
    31 oktoberFC Tilburg MO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-2
    31 oktoberHelvoirt JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-3
    31 oktoberSCG'18 JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-2
    31 oktoberFC Engelen JO11-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-6
    30 oktoberMilheezer Boys VR30+1 - Zwaluw VFC VR30+1
    30 oktoberZwaluw VFC VR30+1 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR30+1
    30 oktoberDeurne VR30+1 - Zwaluw VFC VR30+1
    30 oktoberZwaluw VFC VR30+1 - S.V. Brandevoort VR30+1
    28 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO14-2 - SBC JO14-2
    25 oktoberDSC - Zwaluw VFC
    25 oktoberWillem II 2 - Zwaluw VFC 4
    25 oktoberDSC 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2
    25 oktoberMaliskamp 2 - Zwaluw VFC 6
    25 oktoberBMC 5 - Zwaluw VFC 5
    25 oktoberWSC 4 - Zwaluw VFC 3
    24 oktoberBerghem Sport 2 - Zwaluw VFC 4
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC 3 - FC Drunen 2
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC 5 - Wilhelmina 2
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO17-3 - SVSSS JO17-2
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO19-4 - Avanti'31 JO19-2
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC VR1 - Baardwijk VR1
    24 oktoberBladella JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1
    24 oktoberDAW Schaijk JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
    24 oktoberHaarsteeg JO19-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-5
    24 oktoberHilvaria JO19-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2
    24 oktoberHRC'14 JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC MO15-1 - Berghem Sport MO15-1
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO15-1 - Jong Brabant JO15-1
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO16-2 - ODC JO16-3
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC MO15-2 - NOAD'32 MO15-1
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC 2 - WNC 4
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO16-1 - Hilvaria JO16-1
    24 oktoberWilhelmina Boys JO14-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO14-3
    24 oktoberHeeswijk JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-3
    24 oktoberMVV'58 JO15-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-2
    24 oktoberWillem II JO16-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO16-3
    24 oktoberRhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
    24 oktoberAvanti'31 MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-2
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC MO13-3 - Vorstenbossche Boys MO13-1
    24 oktoberZwaluw VFC JO14-2 - sv O.S.S. 1920 JO14-2