• Programma komende week
    WedstrijddatumCompetitieTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK UitDetails
    do 30-jan.beker20:00Best Vooruit 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1R.B.J. (Roy) Strootveld 1
    do 30-jan.vriendschappelijk20:15Zwaluw VFC 2 - Uno Anima 2Veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-9veld 09
    za 01-feb.regulier08:30SV BLC JO9-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-4veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier08:30Emplina JO11-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-5Veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC J09-9M - SVSSS JO9-2veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 - Essche Boys JO8-1veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 - Jong Brabant JO8-3Gveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 - Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 - Best Vooruit JO8-4veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 - BMC JO9-4veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 - Nemelaer JO8-1veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 - RWB JO8-1veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier08:45DSC JO8-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-71AII42
    za 01-feb.regulier09:00Maliskamp JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-5veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier09:00BMC JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-5veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier09:00Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-5veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier09:00Prinses Irene JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-3veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 - SV BLC JO11-2veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 - ODC JO12-4veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 - Haarsteeg JO10-2veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 - Sarto JO11-5veld 4
    za 01-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 - WSC JO10-2veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 - Audacia JO10-1veld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 - Den Dungen JO10-2veld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 - TSV Gudok JO11-2veld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier10:00Sarto JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-1veld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier10:15ODC JO12-3G - Zwaluw VFC JO12-3veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier10:30Avanti'31 JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-1veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier10:30Nieuw Woensel MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-1veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier10:30Sparta'30 JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-6veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier10:30Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-1veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier10:30CHC JO9-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-7Veld 3KL 3KL 7
    za 01-feb.regulier10:45DVG JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-2veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier10:45VOW JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-7veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier11:15HVCH JO14-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO14-3Veld 22L7L
    za 01-feb.regulier11:15Nulandia JO13-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-5veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - FC Tilburg JO15-1C.L. (Chiem) Kuundersveld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-3 - Boxtel MO13-2T. (Tijn) van der Gugtenveld 4--
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 - DESK MO11-1veld 4
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30ST Reusel Sport CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel/SDO '39 MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-2H.S.A. (Hans) PanjoelVeld 4109
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30Best Vooruit JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-1veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30Best Vooruit JO15-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-3veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30RPC JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2veld 1Rkleedkamer 1kleedkamer 9
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30FC Engelen JO8-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-6veld 4
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30SVSSS JO14-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO14-2D. (Daan) Schijvenveld 1--
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30Emplina JO13-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-4Veld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier11:45Gilze JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-3Afgeschermdveld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier12:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1O. (Ossy) Azeuiniveld 4
    za 01-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC JO14-4 - Woenselse Boys JO14-1H.J. (Hugo) Witjesveld 1--
    za 01-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - Hilvaria JO15-2veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 - Nemelaer JO15-1veld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-4veld 5
    za 01-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 - Uno Animo MO15-2veld 4
    za 01-feb.regulier13:00Jong Brabant JO14-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO14-1veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier14:30Hilvaria JO19-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-3veld 4
    za 01-feb.regulier14:30B.V.V. JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - VOAB 4veld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Rust Roest 2veld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 - Den Dungen JO19-2veld 3--
    za 01-feb.regulier15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 - Irene JO17-1veld 5
    za 01-feb.regulier15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 - Jan van Arckel JO17-1veld 4--
    za 01-feb.regulier15:00TSV Gudok JO16-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2Veld 126
    zo 02-feb.regulier11:00Zwaluw VFC 6 - Emplina 5veld 1
    zo 02-feb.regulier11:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Uno Animo 3R. (Rick) van GelovenVeld 1--
    zo 02-feb.regulier11:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Uno Animo 4veld 2
    zo 02-feb.regulier11:00Den Dungen 3 - Zwaluw VFC 2M. (Mohammad) SheikhiVeld 1 kunstgras0804
    zo 02-feb.regulier11:00TGG VR1 - Zwaluw VFC VR1veld 1
    zo 02-feb.regulier12:00RKTVC 3 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 1
    zo 02-feb.regulier14:00FC Engelen 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1H. (Soerish) Ramcharanveld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 - OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 - Jong Brabant JO8-4Gveld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 - SBC JO9-2veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 - Hedel JO8-2veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 - Emplina JO8-4veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 - Essche Boys JO9-1veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 - Boxtel JO9-2veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 - OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier08:45SV Unitas'59 JO8-8 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-8veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier08:45ODC JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-3Sportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier09:00Nemelaer JO10-3G - Zwaluw VFC JO10-6veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier09:00NEO'25 MO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO15-1veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier09:00WEC JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-6veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier09:00Haarsteeg JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-2veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier09:00VOAB JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-3veld 3
    za 08-feb.regulier09:00Were Di JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-1veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier09:00Were Di JO8-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-4veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier09:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-2veld 3
    za 08-feb.regulier09:15Sparta'25 JO12-2G - Zwaluw VFC JO12-2veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier09:30Essche Boys JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-2veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-9 - Avanti'31 JO10-2veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 - OJC ROSMALEN JO10-9veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 - Mierlo Hout MO11-1veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 - Den Dungen JO10-1veld 3
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 - ODC JO11-3Gveld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1Gveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 - EMK MO13-1H.J. (Hugo) Witjesveld 4--
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3veld 5
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 - NLC'03 JO11-1Gveld 3
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Avesteyn JO9-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-3veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00FC Tilburg JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-4L. (Ludo) Brandsveld 4--
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Best Vooruit JO10-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-4veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00SVSSS JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-2veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier10:15Haarsteeg JO12-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-5veld 5
    za 08-feb.regulier10:15Jong Brabant JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-7veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier10:45GSBW JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-6veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier11:15Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-1Afgeschermdveld 1--
    za 08-feb.regulier11:15Theole JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1H.J.T. (Rick) van Verseveldveld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 - Berghem Sport JO13-4veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 - RKTVC JO13-3veld 6
    za 08-feb.regulier11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 - SJO Juventud MO13-1veld 5
    za 08-feb.regulier11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 - SC 't Zand JO13-2GT. (Tijn) van der Gugtenveld 3--
    za 08-feb.regulier11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 - VCB JO12-1veld 4
    za 08-feb.regulier11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 - EMK MO11-1veld 4
    za 08-feb.regulier11:30Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-1veld 4
    za 08-feb.regulier11:30Helvoirt JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-6veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier11:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-3veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier11:45Beerse Boys JO14-1G - Zwaluw VFC JO14-4veld 4
    za 08-feb.regulier11:45FC Engelen JO9-4 - Zwaluw VFC J09-9Mveld 4
    za 08-feb.regulier12:00ST Altena/Almkerk JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-3veld C
    za 08-feb.regulier12:30ZIGO JO15-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-4veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier12:30WSC MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Best Vooruit 3veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 - Spoordonkse Boys JO15-1veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 - Dommelen JO13-1T. (Tijn) van der Gugtenveld 6--
    za 08-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC JO14-1 - Margriet JO14-2veld 4
    za 08-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC JO14-3 - ODC JO14-3Gveld 3
    za 08-feb.regulier13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - UNA JO16-1G.M.A. (Gerard) van der Looveld 5
    za 08-feb.regulier13:00RKDVC JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-2veld 3
    za 08-feb.regulier13:30BMC JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-5veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 - Buren JO17-1veld 3
    za 08-feb.regulier15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 - Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1Afgeschermdveld 1--
    za 08-feb.regulier15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 - SVSSS JO19-2veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier15:00SSC'55 5 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier15:00B.V.V. JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-4veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier15:15Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - Helvoirt JO19-1veld 4
    za 08-feb.regulier15:15ODC 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier15:15HVCH JO19-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2veld 3
    zo 09-feb.regulier10:00SC 't Zand 3 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 2
    zo 09-feb.regulier10:30RKDVC 7 - Zwaluw VFC 6H (Henk) van Logtenveld 2
    zo 09-feb.regulier11:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - TEC 2veld 1
    zo 09-feb.regulier11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - SCG'18 5veld 3
    zo 09-feb.regulier11:00WSC 4 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 3
    zo 09-feb.regulier12:00Zwaluw VFC VR1 - Wilhelmina VR2veld 2
    zo 09-feb.schaduw oefenwedstrijd13:00Zwaluw VFC 1 - VV Alem 1--
    zo 09-feb.regulier14:30CHC 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1L.R.M. (Lennart) Geertsenveld 1