• Trainingsschema 2019 - 2020

    Circuittrainingen
    Teams Dag Van Tot Veld
    O8 Dinsdag 17.00 18.00 7
    JO9-3 t/m 8 Woensdag 17.00 18.00 1
    MO13 Woensdag 19.00 20.00 1
    MO11 Woensdag 18.00 19.00 1AB
    JO11-3 t/m 6 Woensdag 18.00 19.00 2
             
    Teamtrainingen
    Team Dag Van Tot Veld
    Zondag 1 en 2 Dinsdag 20.30 22.00 1
    Zondag 1 en 2 Donderdag 20.30 22.00 1
    Zondag 3 en 4 Donderdag 20.30 22.00 7AB
    Zondag 5 Dinsdag 20.15 21.45 7AB
    Zondag 6 Donderdag 20.30 22.00 7CD
    Dames 1 Woensdag 20.00 21.30 1AB
    Zaterdag 2 Dinsdag 20.15 21.45 7CD
    Zaterdag 3 Woensdag 20.00 21.30 1CD
    Zaterdag 4 Woensdag 20.15 21.45 2A
    JO19-sel Dinsdag 19.00 20.30 1
    JO19-sel Donderdag 20.15 21.45 2
    JO19-3 Maandag 20.30 21.45 2AB
    JO19-3 Woensdag 20.30 21.45 2B
    JO17-sel Dinsdag 19.00 20.30 2
    JO17-sel Donderdag 19.00 20.30 1
    JO17-3 Dinsdag 20.30 21.45 2AB
    JO17-3 Donderdag 19.00 20.30 7C
    JO17-4 Dinsdag 20.30 21.45 2CD
    JO17-4 Donderdag 19.00 20.30 7D
    JO17-5 Maandag 20.15 21.30 1AB
    JO17-5 Woensdag 20.15 21.30 7CD
    JO17-5 Vrijdag 18.00 19.00 1AB
    MO17-1 Woensdag 20.00 21.30 2CD
    JO15-1 Dinsdag 17.45 19.00 1CD
    JO15-1 Donderdag 19.00 20.15 2CD
    JO15-2 Dinsdag 17.45 19.00 2AB
    JO15-2 Donderdag 19.00 20.30 7AB
    JO15-3 Maandag 19.15 20.30 2AB
    JO15-3 Woensdag 19.00 20.15 7CD
    JO15-4 Maandag 20.15 21.15 2CD
    JO15-4 Woensdag 20.00 21.15 7AB
    MO15-1 Maandag 19.15 20.30 2CD
    MO15-1 Donderdag 17.45 20.15 7CD
    JO14-1 Dinsdag 17.45 19.00 1AB
    JO14-1 Donderdag 19.00 20.15 2AB
    JO14-2 Maandag 18.00 19.15 2AB
    JO14-2 Woensdag 17.45 19.00 7CD
    JO14-3 Maandag 20.00 21.15 1CD
    JO14-3 Woensdag 19.00 20.15 2AB
    JO14-4 Maandag 19.15 20.30 7CD
    JO14-4 Woensdag 17.45 19.00 7AB
    JO13-sel Dinsdag 19.00 20.15 7
    JO13-sel Donderdag 17.45 19.00 2
    JO13-3 Dinsdag 17.45 19.00 2CD
    JO13-3 Donderdag 17.45 19.00 1AB
    JO13-4 Maandag 19.00 20.15 1AB
    JO13-4 Woensdag 19.00 20.15 2CD
    JO13-5 Maandag 19.15 20.30 7AB
    JO13-5 Woensdag 19.00 20.15 1D
    JO13-6 Dinsdag 16.30 17.45 1AB
    JO13-6 Donderdag 16.30 17.45 7CD
    MO13-1 Maandag 18.00 19.15 7AB
    MO13-2 Maandag 18.00 19.15 7CD
    MO13-3 Maandag 18.00 19.15 2CD
    JO12-1 Dinsdag 16.45 17.45 2A
    JO12-1 Donderdag 16.45 17.45 2A
    JO12-2 Woensdag 19.00 20.00 7B
    JO12-3 Donderdag 18.00 19.00 7A
    JO12-4 Maandag 18.00 19.00 1C
    JO12-4 Donderdag 18.00 19.00 7B
    JO12-5 Woensdag 19.00 20.00 7A
    JO11-sel Dinsdag 16.45 17.45 2CD
    JO11-sel Donderdag 16.45 17.45 1CD
    JO11-3 Vrijdag 17.00 18.00 1A
    JO11-4 Maandag 16.00 17.00 1A
    JO11-5 Maandag 18.00 19.00 1A
    JO11-6 Vrijdag 18.30 19.30 1C
    MO11-1 Maandag 17.45 19.00 1D
    MO11-2 Maandag 19.00 20.00 1D
    MO11-3 Maandag 19.00 20.00 1C
    JO10-sel Dinsdag 18.00 19.00 7CD
    JO10-sel Donderdag 17.45 19.00 1CD
    JO10-3 Maandag 18.00 19.00 1B
    JO10-3 Woensdag 18.00 19.00 1D
    JO10-4 Woensdag 17.00 18.00 2B
    JO10-5 Woensdag 18.00 19.00 1C
    JO10-6 Woensdag 17.00 18.00 2C
    JO10-7 Woensdag 17.00 18.00 2D
    JO10-9 Maandag 17.00 18.00 1C
    JO10-9 Woensdag 16.45 17.45 7C
    JO9-sel Dinsdag 18.00 19.00 7AB
    JO9-sel Donderdag 16.45 17.45 1AB
    JO8-sel Donderdag 17.00 18.00 7AB
    JO8-8(m) Woensdag 17.00 18.00 2A
             
    Overig
    Keeperstraining Dinsdag 18.30 19.00 1
    Keeperstraining Woensdag 16.30 18.45 7
    Keeperstraining Donderdag 20.00 21.00 2