• Programma junioren
    SoortDatumTijdWedstrijdVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    regulier26 okt19:00Oirschot Vooruit MO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 veld 1
    regulier27 okt10:30Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 - Taxandria JO17-4Veld 524
    regulier27 okt11:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - Sarto JO15-2Veld 31214
    regulier27 okt11:30Emplina JO15-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-5veld 339
    regulier27 okt13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 - Nemelaer JO15-3Veld 524
    regulier27 okt13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - RPC JO15-1Veld 1AB
    regulier27 okt13:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 - SCG'18 JO19-2Veld 2CD
    regulier27 okt13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 - BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-2Veld 41214
    regulier27 okt13:00Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 - SV BLC MO17-1Veld 36W11W
    regulier27 okt14:15Unitas'59 JO17-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-3veld 3
    regulier27 okt14:25Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 - OJC ROSMALEN JO15-7Veld 424
    regulier27 okt14:30RKDVC JO17-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-4veld 1
    regulier27 okt14:45Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 - Baardwijk MO19-1Veld 535
    regulier27 okt14:45Haarsteeg JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-6veld 4
    regulier27 okt15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - RPC JO19-1Veld 1AB
    regulier27 okt15:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 - Emplina MO19-1Veld 26W11W
    regulier27 okt15:00SV Budel JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1veld 2
    regulier27 okt15:00Boxtel JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2veld 1
    regulier3 nov10:30Well MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 veld 2
    regulier3 nov11:30WSC JO15-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-7veld 2
    regulier3 nov12:45Audacia JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-2veld 2
    regulier3 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 - Vlijmense Boys JO17-1Veld 2--
    regulier3 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3Veld 1--
    regulier3 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 - Taxandria JO15-2Veld 3--
    regulier3 nov13:00Hedel JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-3veld 1
    regulier3 nov13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 veld 2
    regulier3 nov13:00ODC JO17-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-5veld 2
    regulier3 nov13:00Den Dungen JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-6veld 2
    regulier3 nov13:15Gilze MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-1veld 3
    regulier3 nov14:30Emplina JO19-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2Veld 6
    regulier3 nov14:45Jong Brabant JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1veld 1
    regulier3 nov14:45Helvoirt JO19-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-3veld 2--
    regulier3 nov14:45Wilhelmina MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1veld 2
    regulier3 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - RPC JO17-1Veld 1--
    regulier3 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 - Den Dungen JO17-2Veld 3--
    regulier3 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 - Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2Veld 2--
    regulier10 nov09:45NOAD'32 JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 veld 1
    regulier10 nov10:30Dongen JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-2veld C
    regulier10 nov11:00RWB JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-7veld 1
    regulier10 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 - Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1Veld 4--
    regulier10 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 - Sarto MO19-1Veld 1--
    regulier10 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 - Boxtel JO15-3Veld 5--
    regulier10 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 - SCG'18 JO17-3Veld 3--
    regulier10 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 - Helvoirt JO19-1Veld 2--
    regulier10 nov13:00BMC JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-5veld 2
    regulier10 nov13:15SV Valkenswaard JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1veld 3
    regulier10 nov14:00ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO15-1veld 3
    regulier10 nov14:15ODC JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1Sportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    regulier10 nov14:30Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1veld 1
    regulier10 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - FC Engelen JO17-1Veld 1--
    regulier10 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-3Veld 5--
    regulier10 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 - Haarsteeg MO19-1Veld 2--
    regulier10 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 - FC Tilburg JO17-3Veld 4--
    regulier10 nov15:00SCG'18 JO19-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 veld 2
    regulier10 nov15:00Den Dungen JO17-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 veld 1
    regulier17 nov11:00GDC JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-4veld 3
    regulier17 nov11:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 - Emplina JO15-2veld 4
    regulier17 nov11:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - SC 't Zand JO15-3veld 3
    regulier17 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 - SSC'55 JO15-2veld 6
    regulier17 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 - Nemelaer JO17-1veld 4
    regulier17 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 - Ophemert JO15-1veld 5
    regulier17 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 - Emplina MO17-2veld 2
    regulier17 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 - FC Tilburg MO15-1veld 1
    regulier17 nov13:00Nemelaer JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-6veld 2
    regulier17 nov13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-9 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 veld 3
    regulier17 nov14:20Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1veld 5
    regulier17 nov14:45Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1veld 3
    regulier17 nov14:45Haarsteeg JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-4veld 3
    regulier17 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 - Hilvaria MO19-1Veld 2--
    regulier17 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1veld 4
    regulier17 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 - SV BLC JO19-3veld 1
    regulier17 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 - Wilhelmina JO17-3veld 2
    regulier17 nov15:15SBC JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 veld 1
    regulier17 nov16:15Sarto JO19-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2veld 3
    regulier24 nov10:15RFC MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-1veld 3
    regulier24 nov12:30ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 veld 1
    regulier24 nov12:45EFC JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1veld 1
    regulier24 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 - WSC JO15-3veld 1
    regulier24 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 - Hedel JO17-2Gveld 3
    regulier24 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 - SC 't Zand MO19-2veld 4
    regulier24 nov13:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 - ODC JO19-2veld 2
    regulier24 nov13:00DSC JO15-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 veld 1
    regulier24 nov13:00Haarsteeg MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1veld 1
    regulier24 nov13:00Bladella JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-2veld 1
    regulier24 nov13:15Maliskamp JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 veld 1
    regulier24 nov14:30Nemelaer JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-5veld 2
    regulier24 nov14:45Helvoirt JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2veld 1
    regulier24 nov14:45Wilhelmina JO19-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-3veld 3
    regulier24 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - RKVVO JO17-1veld 3
    regulier24 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 - Hilvaria JO17-2veld 5
    regulier24 nov15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-5veld 1
    regulier24 nov15:00Bladella JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1veld 2
    regulier1 dec10:30Nevelo MO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO15-1veld 1
    regulier1 dec11:15Audacia MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-2veld 2
    regulier1 dec11:15ODC JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-3veld 1
    regulier1 dec11:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - Oirschot Vooruit JO15-2veld 1
    regulier1 dec12:45SV BLC JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2veld 1
    regulier1 dec13:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 - Nivo Sparta JO19-2veld 4
    regulier1 dec13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - RKVVO JO15-1veld 3
    regulier1 dec13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 - SVSSS JO15-3veld 2
    regulier1 dec13:00Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 - SCG'18 MO17-1veld 5
    regulier1 dec13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 veld 2
    regulier1 dec13:15ODC JO15-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-5veld 1
    regulier1 dec14:20Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 - Sarto JO15-3veld 6
    regulier1 dec14:30SC Elshout JO17-1G - Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 veld 1
    regulier1 dec14:45Jong Brabant JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1veld 2
    regulier1 dec15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - WODAN JO19-1veld 5
    regulier1 dec15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 - ODC JO19-3veld 2
    regulier1 dec15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 - Boxtel JO17-2veld 1
    regulier1 dec15:15ST SOM MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-1veld 2
    regulier1 dec15:45Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 - SCG'18 JO15-3veld 6
    regulier8 dec11:15TSV Gudok JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-2veld 2
    regulier8 dec11:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 - DSC JO15-2veld 5
    regulier8 dec11:30Nemelaer MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1veld 1
    regulier8 dec11:30Haarsteeg JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-6veld 3
    regulier8 dec12:15Nivo Sparta JO19-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-3veld 2
    regulier8 dec12:15Hilvaria JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1veld 2
    regulier8 dec12:45SC 't Zand JO15-7 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-7veld 6
    regulier8 dec13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 - DSC JO17-3veld 4
    regulier8 dec13:00Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 - SBC MO15-1veld 5
    regulier8 dec13:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 - OJC ROSMALEN MO19-1veld 3
    regulier8 dec13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 - CHC JO17-1veld 2
    regulier8 dec13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 - Theole JO15-3veld 1
    regulier8 dec13:45JEKA JO15-7 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-4veld 7
    regulier8 dec14:30Real Lunet JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-5veld 1
    regulier8 dec14:45OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 veld 5
    regulier8 dec15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2veld 5
    regulier8 dec15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - ODC JO17-1veld 4
    regulier8 dec15:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 - Nieuwkuijk MO19-1veld 3
    regulier8 dec15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 - Taxandria JO17-2veld 2
    regulier8 dec16:35Brabantia JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1veld 4
    regulier15 dec14:30Nieuwkuijk MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-1veld 1
    regulier9 feb13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - Dommelen JO15-1Gveld 1
    regulier9 feb14:45Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 veld 1
    regulier9 feb15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - Hilvaria JO19-1veld 3
    regulier16 feb13:00WODAN JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 veld 1
    regulier16 feb15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - SBC JO17-1veld 3
    regulier16 feb15:30SBC JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 veld 1
    regulier9 mrt13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - SV Valkenswaard JO15-1veld 1
    regulier9 mrt15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - ODC JO19-1veld 3
    regulier9 mrt15:15FC Engelen JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 veld 1
    regulier16 mrt11:00Oirschot Vooruit JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 veld 1
    regulier16 mrt14:45Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1veld 2
    regulier16 mrt15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1veld 1
    regulier23 mrt13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - EFC JO15-1veld 1
    regulier23 mrt15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - Bladella JO19-1veld 1
    regulier23 mrt15:00RKVVO JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1veld 1
    regulier6 apr13:00RKVVO JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1veld 1
    regulier6 apr14:45WODAN JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 veld 1
    regulier6 apr15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - Jong Brabant JO17-1veld 3
    regulier13 apr12:00ODC JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1Sportpark Molenwijk veld 2
    regulier13 apr13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - Hilvaria JO15-1veld 1
    regulier13 apr15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - Brabantia JO19-1veld 1
    regulier4 mei13:00RPC JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1veld 1
    regulier4 mei14:30RPC JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1veld 1
    regulier4 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - SV Budel JO17-1veld 1
    regulier11 mei13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO15-2veld 1
    regulier11 mei14:30RPC JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1veld 1
    regulier11 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - Jong Brabant JO19-1veld 2
    regulier18 mei13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1Gveld 1
    regulier18 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1veld 2
    regulier18 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - VOAB JO17-1veld 3
    regulier25 mei13:00Bladella JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1veld 1
    regulier25 mei15:00SV Valkenswaard JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1veld 1
    regulier25 mei15:00Emplina JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 Veld 1