• Programma junioren
    SoortDatumTijdWedstrijdVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    vriendschappelijk21 aug19:30OJC Rosmalen JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
    vriendschappelijk23 aug18:30BLC JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-2
    regulier23 aug19:00Maliskamp JO 17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-3
    vriendschappelijk25 aug12:30SV TOP JO 15-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO 15-3
    vriendschappelijk25 aug13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - Helvoirt JO15-2Veld 21315
    vriendschappelijk25 aug13:00GSBW JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
    vriendschappelijk25 aug13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - Emplina JO15-1Veld 135
    vriendschappelijk25 aug13:00SCG ‘18 JO 17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2
    vriendschappelijk25 aug13:00Den Dungen JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-3
    vriendschappelijk25 aug15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 - Schijndel/De Wit JO19-2--
    vriendschappelijk25 aug15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - Schijndel/De Wit JO19-1--
    vriendschappelijk29 aug19:30Roda Boys JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2
    beker1 sep10:15RFC MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-1veld 3
    beker1 sep12:45Acht JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-2Veld 1--
    beker1 sep12:45RKDVC JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1veld 2
    beker1 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 - Nemelaer JO15-1Veld 335
    beker1 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 - SVSSS JO17-2Veld 1CD
    beker1 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 - Emplina JO15-3Veld 41214
    beker1 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 - Unitas'59 JO15-6GVeld 51315
    beker1 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC MO17-1 - Helvoirt MO17-1Veld 26R11r
    beker1 sep13:00Helvoirt JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-3veld 1
    beker1 sep13:00Jong Brabant JO17-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-6veld 3
    beker1 sep13:00ST Nevelo - Oisterwijk JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-6veld 3
    beker1 sep13:00GVV MO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 veld 1
    beker1 sep14:30Acht JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2Veld 1--
    beker1 sep14:30Real Lunet JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-5veld 1
    beker1 sep14:45Taxandria JO19-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-3De Gemullehoeken veld 3
    beker1 sep14:45OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 veld 8
    beker1 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - SV BLC JO19-1Veld 1AB
    beker1 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 - Den Dungen JO17-2Veld 21214
    beker1 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 - BMC JO17-3Veld 51315
    beker1 sep15:00Den Dungen JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1veld 3
    vriendschappelijk3 sep20:00Marvilde JO 19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2
    vriendschappelijk4 sep19:00Taxandria JO 17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
    beker8 sep09:30SV BLC JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-7veld 3
    beker8 sep09:30Nevelo MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1veld 2
    beker8 sep11:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO15-2GVeld 2--
    beker8 sep11:30SVSSS JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-4veld 2
    beker8 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 - Real Lunet JO15-1Veld 5--
    beker8 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 - ZIGO JO15-2Veld 4--
    beker8 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - ODC JO15-1Veld 1--
    beker8 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 - SVSSS JO17-3Veld 3--
    beker8 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 - Essche Boys JO19-1Veld 2--
    beker8 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 - Beesd MO15-1Veld 6--
    beker8 sep13:00Haarsteeg JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-5veld 1
    beker8 sep13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 veld 5
    beker8 sep14:30Nemelaer JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1veld 1
    beker8 sep14:45RKDVC JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 veld 3
    beker8 sep14:45Unitas'59 JO17-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-3veld 2
    beker8 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 - ODC JO17-4Veld 6--
    beker8 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 - SV BLC JO19-2Veld 5--
    beker8 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-2Veld 1--
    beker8 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 - Hilvaria MO19-1Veld 2--
    beker8 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-2 - Best Vooruit MO19-1Veld 3--
    vriendschappelijk12 sep19:30Sparta ‘25  JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
    beker15 sep11:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - ODC JO15-2veld 1
    beker15 sep11:30Nemelaer MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1veld 3
    beker15 sep12:45SV BLC JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-4veld 1
    beker15 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 - OJC ROSMALEN JO15-6veld 6
    beker15 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 - Jong Brabant JO15-2veld 5
    beker15 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 - Jong Brabant JO17-2veld 1
    beker15 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 - Best Vooruit JO19-2veld 4
    beker15 sep13:00Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 - TGG MO15-1veld 2
    beker15 sep13:00RKDVC JO15-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-6veld 4
    beker15 sep13:00Nevelo JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-4veld 1
    beker15 sep13:00CHC JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-1veld 1
    beker15 sep13:15Hilvaria JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1veld 3
    beker15 sep14:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 - OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10veld 5
    beker15 sep14:30Woenselse Boys JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-3veld 1
    beker15 sep14:40Nieuw Woensel MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-2veld 2
    beker15 sep14:45Helvoirt JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-6veld 2
    beker15 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 - SCG'18 JO17-3veld 1
    beker15 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - RKDVC JO19-1veld 4
    beker15 sep15:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-1 - Baronie MO19-1veld 3
    beker15 sep15:00Den Dungen JO19-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 veld 1