• Programma senioren zondag
    CompetitiesoortDatumTijdWedstrijdVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    regulier25 nov.11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Helvoirt 5Veld 524
    regulier25 nov.11:00Zwaluw VFC 6 - HHC'09 3Veld 21315
    regulier25 nov.11:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - OJC ROSMALEN 5Veld 4611
    regulier25 nov.11:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Wilhelmina 2Veld 1AB
    regulier25 nov.11:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - OSC'45 2Veld 335
    regulier25 nov.14:30Haarsteeg 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1veld 1
    regulier2 dec.11:00Zwaluw VFC 6 - Nieuwkuijk 3Veld 635
    regulier2 dec.11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Nemelaer 4Veld 21315
    regulier2 dec.11:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - OSC'45 3Veld 5611
    regulier2 dec.11:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - DSC 2Veld 1CD
    regulier2 dec.11:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Alem 2Veld 324
    regulier2 dec.14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - TGG 1Veld 1AB
    regulier9 dec.10:30Emplina 4 - Zwaluw VFC 6Veld 3
    regulier9 dec.11:00RKKSV 2 - Zwaluw VFC 4 veld 2
    regulier9 dec.11:00Emplina 3 - Zwaluw VFC 5Veld 5
    regulier9 dec.12:00SCG'18 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3 veld 1
    regulier9 dec.12:00TGG 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 1
    regulier9 dec.14:30Vlijmense Boys 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1 veld 1
    regulier16 dec.11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Maliskamp 4Veld 124
    regulier16 dec.14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - RKDVC 1Veld 1AB
    oefenwedstrijd13 jan.11:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Nooit Gedacht 2Veld 2CD
    oefenwedstrijd13 jan.12:00Zwaluw VFC 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1Veld 1AB
    regulier20 jan.14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - BVV/Timmermans Infra 1veld 1
    regulier27 jan.14:30Taxandria 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1De Gemullehoeken veld 1
    regulier3 feb.14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - SVSSS 1veld 1AB
    regulier10 feb.09:45BMC 4 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier10 feb.11:00TGG 3 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    regulier10 feb.12:00SCG'18 6 - Zwaluw VFC 6veld 3
    regulier10 feb.12:30RKDVC 4 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 1
    regulier10 feb.12:30OJC ROSMALEN 10 - Zwaluw VFC 5 veld 8
    regulier10 feb.14:30Nieuwkuijk 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1veld 1
    regulier17 feb.11:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - SVSSS 2veld 2
    regulier17 feb.11:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Nemelaer 3veld 1
    regulier17 feb.11:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - DSC 4veld 4
    regulier17 feb.11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Haarsteeg 4veld 3
    regulier17 feb.14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - VCB 1veld 1
    regulier10 mrt.10:00Den Dungen 4 - Zwaluw VFC 4 veld 1
    regulier10 mrt.10:30FC Drunen 2 - Zwaluw VFC 6 veld 1
    regulier10 mrt.11:30FC Engelen 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2 veld 1
    regulier10 mrt.11:30Maliskamp 4 - Zwaluw VFC 5 veld 1
    regulier10 mrt.12:30Den Dungen 3 - Zwaluw VFC 3 veld 1
    regulier10 mrt.14:30BMC 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1veld 1
    regulier17 mrt.11:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Nieuwkuijk 2veld 1
    regulier17 mrt.11:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - RKDVC 6veld 2
    regulier17 mrt.11:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Hedel 3veld 5
    regulier17 mrt.11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - SCG'18 7veld 3
    regulier17 mrt.11:00Zwaluw VFC 6 - Vlijmense Boys 4veld 4
    regulier17 mrt.14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - FC Engelen 1veld 1
    regulier24 mrt.10:00HHC'09 3 - Zwaluw VFC 6Sportpark SV Heusden veld 1
    regulier24 mrt.11:00OSC'45 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier24 mrt.12:00Wilhelmina 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2 veld 1
    regulier24 mrt.12:30OJC ROSMALEN 5 - Zwaluw VFC 4 veld 8
    regulier24 mrt.12:45Helvoirt 5 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 2
    regulier24 mrt.14:30BVV/Timmermans Infra 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1veld 1
    regulier7 apr.11:00Alem 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier7 apr.11:00OSC'45 3 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    regulier7 apr.11:00Nemelaer 4 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 3
    regulier7 apr.11:00Nieuwkuijk 3 - Zwaluw VFC 6veld 2
    regulier7 apr.12:00DSC 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2 veld 1
    regulier7 apr.14:30RKDVC 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1veld 1
    regulier14 apr.11:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - TGG 2veld 1
    regulier14 apr.11:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - SCG'18 2veld 2
    regulier14 apr.11:00Zwaluw VFC 6 - Emplina 4veld 3
    regulier14 apr.11:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - RKKSV 2veld 4
    regulier14 apr.11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Emplina 3veld 5
    regulier14 apr.14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - Vlijmense Boys 1veld 1
    regulier21 apr.14:30TGG 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1veld 1
    regulier5 mei10:00ODC 4 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 1
    regulier5 mei10:00SCG'18 4 - Zwaluw VFC 4 veld 2
    regulier5 mei11:00Boxtel 6 - Zwaluw VFC 6veld 3
    regulier5 mei12:00SBC 3 - Zwaluw VFC 2 veld 1
    regulier5 mei12:30OJC ROSMALEN 4 - Zwaluw VFC 3 veld 2
    regulier12 mei11:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - WODAN 3veld 1
    regulier12 mei11:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Baardwijk 4veld 2
    regulier12 mei11:00Zwaluw VFC 6 - CHC 2veld 5
    regulier12 mei11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Boxtel 4veld 3
    regulier12 mei11:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Haarsteeg 3veld 4
    regulier12 mei14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - Haarsteeg 1veld 1
    regulier19 mei10:00Wilhelmina 4 - Zwaluw VFC 5 veld 1
    regulier19 mei11:00Den Dungen 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2 veld 1
    regulier19 mei11:00Maliskamp 2 - Zwaluw VFC 6 veld 1
    regulier19 mei14:00Helvoirt 3 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 1
    regulier19 mei14:30ODC 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1Sportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    regulier26 mei11:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - TEC 2veld 2
    regulier26 mei11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - TGG 4veld 4
    regulier26 mei11:00Zwaluw VFC 6 - OJC ROSMALEN 6veld 3
    regulier26 mei12:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Real Lunet 2veld 1
    regulier26 mei14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - SCG'18 1veld 1