• Programma pupillen
    CompetitiesoortDatumTijdWedstrijdVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    regulier28 sep.08:30FC Engelen JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-3V3a3L6L
    regulier28 sep.08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-2veld5
    regulier28 sep.08:30SV BLC JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-4veld 2
    regulier28 sep.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 - BMC JO9-3veld 1
    regulier28 sep.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 - FC Engelen JO8-2veld 2
    regulier28 sep.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 - Den Dungen JO9-2veld 1
    regulier28 sep.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-2veld 1
    regulier28 sep.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 - Haarsteeg JO9-4veld 2
    regulier28 sep.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 - B.V.V. JO9-1veld 2
    regulier28 sep.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 - FC Engelen JO8-3veld 1
    regulier28 sep.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 - DESK JO9-2veld 2
    regulier28 sep.08:45Sarto JO12-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-4veld 3
    regulier28 sep.08:45Wilhelmina JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 veld 1
    regulier28 sep.08:45ODC JO9-4M - Zwaluw VFC J09-9MSportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    regulier28 sep.08:45ODC JO10-4G - Zwaluw VFC JO10-9veld 2
    regulier28 sep.08:45SV Reeshof JO11-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-5veld 3
    regulier28 sep.09:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-2Veld 2 Re.78
    regulier28 sep.09:00Audacia JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-3veld 1
    regulier28 sep.09:00Jong Brabant JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-1veld 2
    regulier28 sep.09:00DBS JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-2Sportpark Meerhoven veld 1
    regulier28 sep.09:30SV BLC MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-3veld 2
    regulier28 sep.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 - Nivo Sparta JO12-3veld 2
    regulier28 sep.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 - Nemelaer JO10-2veld 1
    regulier28 sep.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 - DSC JO11-2veld 3
    regulier28 sep.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 - WSC MO11-1veld 3
    regulier28 sep.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 - Were Di JO11-3veld 2
    regulier28 sep.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 - ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1Gveld 1
    regulier28 sep.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 - SCG'18 MO11-2veld 4
    regulier28 sep.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 - SV BLC JO10-2veld 1
    regulier28 sep.10:00FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 veld 2
    regulier28 sep.10:00DSC JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-21AI94
    regulier28 sep.10:15Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 - OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4veld 6
    regulier28 sep.10:15SCG'18 JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-1Veld 1B (KG)0506
    regulier28 sep.10:15Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-8veld 1
    regulier28 sep.10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-7veld9
    regulier28 sep.10:30DESK JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 veld 1
    regulier28 sep.11:15Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 - DBS JO13-1veld 1
    regulier28 sep.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 - SCG'18 JO12-2Gveld 2
    regulier28 sep.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 - DSC MO13-1veld 3
    regulier28 sep.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 - ODC JO12-1veld 2
    regulier28 sep.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 - Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1veld 5
    regulier28 sep.11:30RWB JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2veld 1--
    regulier28 sep.11:45Beerse Boys JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-5veld 2
    regulier28 sep.11:45Gilze MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-2veld 1
    regulier5 okt.08:30Sleeuwijk JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-2veld 1
    regulier5 okt.08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-1veld3
    regulier5 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 - OJC ROSMALEN JO8-10veld 1
    regulier5 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 - Haarsteeg JO9-1Gveld 1
    regulier5 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 - Achilles Veen JO8-1veld 2
    regulier5 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 - Wilhelmina JO8-5veld 2
    regulier5 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 - Maliskamp JO8-2veld 2
    regulier5 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 - Nivo Sparta JO8-4veld 2
    regulier5 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 - SV BLC JO9-3veld 1
    regulier5 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 - Riel JO9-2veld 1
    regulier5 okt.08:45Wilhelmina JO9-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 veld 1
    regulier5 okt.08:45Wilhelmina JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 veld 1
    regulier5 okt.09:00Maliskamp JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 veld 1
    regulier5 okt.09:00SCG'18 JO10-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-6Veld 1B (KG)0304
    regulier5 okt.09:00Uno Animo JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-3Veld BKleedkamer 07Kleedkamer 08
    regulier5 okt.09:00Hedel JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-1veld 1
    regulier5 okt.09:00Jong Brabant JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-1veld 3
    regulier5 okt.09:45SV BLC JO12-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-3veld 4
    regulier5 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 - SCG'18 JO12-3veld 1
    regulier5 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 - Boxtel JO10-1veld 3
    regulier5 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 - OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8veld 2
    regulier5 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 - SV BLC JO10-1veld 4
    regulier5 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1veld 1
    regulier5 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 - SCG'18 JO10-2veld 3
    regulier5 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 - TSV Gudok JO11-3veld 3
    regulier5 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 - Maliskamp JO11-2veld 2
    regulier5 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-9 - SCG'18 JO10-4veld 4
    regulier5 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 - Maliskamp JO11-3veld 4
    regulier5 okt.10:00Well JO8-1G - Zwaluw VFC JO8-2veld 1
    regulier5 okt.10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-6veld10
    regulier5 okt.10:15Boxtel MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-3veld 1
    regulier5 okt.10:30Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-5veld 1
    regulier5 okt.10:30DBS JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-3Sportpark Meerhoven veld 4
    regulier5 okt.10:45SV Reeshof JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-3veld 1
    regulier5 okt.11:00FC Engelen JO9-4 - Zwaluw VFC J09-9Mveld 4
    regulier5 okt.11:15Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 - Jong Brabant JO13-1veld 1
    regulier5 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 - Haarsteeg JO13-2veld 6
    regulier5 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 - Boxtel MO11-2veld 3
    regulier5 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 - Marvilde JO12-1veld 5
    regulier5 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 - SV Reeshof JO13-1veld 4
    regulier5 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 - RWB JO12-1veld 3
    regulier5 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 - SV BLC JO12-3veld 5
    regulier5 okt.11:30Haarsteeg MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-3veld 1
    regulier5 okt.11:30Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-2veld 2
    regulier5 okt.11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-5veld6
    regulier5 okt.11:30DSC JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-4veld 2
    regulier5 okt.13:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-1veld 6
    regulier19 okt.08:30Nivo Sparta JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-2veld 1
    regulier19 okt.08:30SVSSS MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 veld 1
    regulier19 okt.09:00Uno Animo JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-5veld 1
    regulier26 okt.08:30Baardwijk JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-5veld 1
    regulier26 okt.08:30Nivo Sparta JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-4veld 3
    regulier26 okt.08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-9veld10
    regulier26 okt.08:30SV BLC JO8-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-7veld 1
    regulier26 okt.08:30Emplina JO8-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 Veld 1
    regulier26 okt.08:30JEKA JO9-7G - Zwaluw VFC JO9-3veld 2
    regulier26 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC J09-9M - SV BLC JO9-4veld 2
    regulier26 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 - Den Dungen JO9-2veld 1
    regulier26 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 - TGG JO9-1veld 1
    regulier26 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 - SC 't Zand JO9-2veld 1
    regulier26 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1veld 1
    regulier26 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 - Were Di JO8-2veld 2
    regulier26 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 - NEO'25 JO8-1veld 2
    regulier26 okt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-4veld 2
    regulier26 okt.09:00Helvoirt JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-6veld 1
    regulier26 okt.09:30FC Tilburg JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-1veld 2
    regulier26 okt.09:30FC Tilburg MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-1veld 4
    regulier26 okt.09:30Essche Boys JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-2veld 1
    regulier26 okt.09:45BZS JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-4veld 2
    regulier26 okt.09:45Rijen JO11-8 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 veld 2
    regulier26 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 - RKKSV JO10-1veld 1
    regulier26 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 - Wilhelmina JO10-1veld 3
    regulier26 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 - EMK MO13-1veld 4
    regulier26 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-1veld 1
    regulier26 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 - FC Tilburg JO10-2veld 3
    regulier26 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 - Haarsteeg JO11-2veld 2
    regulier26 okt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 - FC Eindhoven AV JO13-3Mveld 5
    regulier26 okt.10:00FC Tilburg MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-1veld 1
    regulier26 okt.10:00Den Dungen JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 veld 1
    regulier26 okt.10:00SC 't Zand MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-2veld 3
    regulier26 okt.10:00DSC JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-5veld 4
    regulier26 okt.10:15Brabantia JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 veld 2
    regulier26 okt.10:15Nivo Sparta JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-6veld 2
    regulier26 okt.10:30Wilhelmina'26 JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-8veld 1
    regulier26 okt.10:30RKDSV JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 veld 1
    regulier26 okt.10:45Beesd JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-4veld 1
    regulier26 okt.11:00ZIGO JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2veld 3
    regulier26 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 - RKDVC JO12-2veld 3
    regulier26 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 - SV Budel MO11-1veld 3
    regulier26 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-3 - RKDVC MO13-1veld 2
    regulier26 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1veld 4
    regulier26 okt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 - Jan van Arckel JO13-1veld 6
    regulier26 okt.11:30Wilhelmina JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 veld 1
    regulier26 okt.13:15Were Di JO12-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-4veld 1
    regulier2 nov.08:30FC Engelen JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-1veld 3
    regulier2 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 - RKKSV JO8-1veld 1
    regulier2 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 - OJC ROSMALEN JO8-10veld 2
    regulier2 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 - Emplina JO9-6veld 2
    regulier2 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 - OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6veld 1
    regulier2 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 - FC Engelen JO8-4veld 1
    regulier2 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 - OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9veld 2
    regulier2 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 - SCG'18 JO9-3veld 1
    regulier2 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 - Dongen JO9-1veld 2
    regulier2 nov.08:45RKDVC JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-5veld 2
    regulier2 nov.08:45Wilhelmina JO9-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 veld 1
    regulier2 nov.08:45ODC JO12-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-4veld 1
    regulier2 nov.09:00SCG'18 JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 veld 1--
    regulier2 nov.09:00DESK JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-2veld 3
    regulier2 nov.09:00SBC JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 veld 2
    regulier2 nov.09:00Jong Brabant JO9-3 - Zwaluw VFC J09-9Mveld 1
    regulier2 nov.09:30GSBW JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-2veld 2
    regulier2 nov.09:45SV BLC JO10-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-9veld 4
    regulier2 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 - Nivo Sparta JO10-1veld 2
    regulier2 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 - DSC JO10-2veld 2
    regulier2 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 - FC Engelen JO12-3veld 1
    regulier2 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 - Jong Brabant JO11-3veld 2
    regulier2 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 - Boxtel JO11-1veld 1
    regulier2 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 - Teisterbanders JO11-1veld 3
    regulier2 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2veld 3
    regulier2 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-4veld 4
    regulier2 nov.10:00SVSSS JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 veld 1
    regulier2 nov.10:00FC Engelen JO13-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-4veld 2
    regulier2 nov.10:15Nemelaer JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-3veld 2
    regulier2 nov.10:15Nemelaer JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-3veld 1
    regulier2 nov.10:30Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-6veld 1
    regulier2 nov.11:00GJS JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-4veld 6
    regulier2 nov.11:00RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-5veld 4
    regulier2 nov.11:15Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-3veld 1
    regulier2 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 - CHC JO12-1Gveld 3
    regulier2 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 - VOAB JO12-2veld 3
    regulier2 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 - FC Engelen JO13-2veld 5
    regulier2 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 - Baardwijk MO11-1veld 4
    regulier2 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 - SV BLC JO12-1veld 4
    regulier2 nov.11:30SCG'18 MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-3 veld 2
    regulier2 nov.12:30Marvilde MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-2veld 1
    regulier9 nov.08:30Nivo Sparta JO11-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-4veld 3
    regulier9 nov.08:30SV BLC JO8-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-5veld 4
    regulier9 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 - FC Tilburg JO8-1veld 1
    regulier9 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC J09-9M - SCG'18 JO9-4veld 1
    regulier9 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-4veld 2
    regulier9 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 - Oirschot V. JO9-1Gveld 2
    regulier9 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 - SV BLC JO9-3veld 1
    regulier9 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 - Sparta'30 JO8-2veld 2
    regulier9 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 - WODAN JO9-1veld 2
    regulier9 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 - LRC JO8-1veld 1
    regulier9 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 - DSC MO11-1veld 3
    regulier9 nov.08:45RKDVC JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-1veld 2
    regulier9 nov.09:00ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO9-1G - Zwaluw VFC JO9-7veld 1
    regulier9 nov.09:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-2veld 1
    regulier9 nov.09:00GDC JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-8veld 1 Hoofdveld
    regulier9 nov.09:00Willem II JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 veld 1
    regulier9 nov.09:30Raamsdonk JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-6veld 2
    regulier9 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 - Nieuw Woensel MO13-1veld 2
    regulier9 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-9 - Maliskamp JO10-3veld 1
    regulier9 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 - Woudrichem JO10-1veld 1
    regulier9 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 - ODC JO10-2veld 3
    regulier9 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 - Jong Brabant JO11-1veld 1
    regulier9 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 - UVV'40, JO13-1Gveld 6
    regulier9 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 - DBS JO13-3veld 5
    regulier9 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 - OSC'45 JO13-1veld 4
    regulier9 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 - FC Tilburg JO11-4veld 2
    regulier9 nov.10:00ODC JO12-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-3Sportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    regulier9 nov.10:00MEC'07 JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-2veld 1
    regulier9 nov.10:15Wilhelmina JO8-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-7veld 2
    regulier9 nov.10:15Wilhelmina JO8-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-4veld 2
    regulier9 nov.10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-8 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-6veld10
    regulier9 nov.11:00RWB JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-3veld 1
    regulier9 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 - ZIGO JO12-3veld 1
    regulier9 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 - Nieuw Woensel MO11-1veld 1
    regulier9 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-3 - BZC'14 MO13-1veld 4
    regulier9 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-1veld 3
    regulier9 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 - WSC MO13-1veld 5
    regulier9 nov.11:30Best Vooruit JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-1veld 4
    regulier9 nov.11:30Hedel JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-6veld 1
    regulier9 nov.12:00Maliskamp JO12-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-5veld 3
    regulier9 nov.12:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-2veld 1
    regulier9 nov.13:15Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 - ODC JO13-1Gveld 6
    regulier16 nov.08:30Nivo Sparta JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-1veld 3
    regulier16 nov.08:30FC Engelen JO8-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-5veld 4
    regulier16 nov.08:30NOAD'32 JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 veld 1
    regulier16 nov.08:30WSC MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-1veld 6
    regulier16 nov.08:30Theole JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-4veld 1
    regulier16 nov.08:30Emplina JO8-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-7Veld 3
    regulier16 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 - B.V.V. JO9-1veld 1
    regulier16 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 - Helvoirt JO8-1Gveld 1
    regulier16 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 - OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6veld 2
    regulier16 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 - Haarsteeg JO9-4veld 1
    regulier16 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 - OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5veld 1
    regulier16 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 - BMC JO8-2Gveld 2
    regulier16 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-3veld 2
    regulier16 nov.08:45RKDVC JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-2veld 2
    regulier16 nov.08:45SV Unitas'59 JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-1veld 1
    regulier16 nov.08:45ODC JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-3veld 1
    regulier16 nov.08:45RKDVC JO11-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-5veld 1
    regulier16 nov.09:00Helvoirt JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-5veld 1
    regulier16 nov.09:00Vlijmense Boys JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 veld 1
    regulier16 nov.09:00Jong Brabant JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-2veld 1
    regulier16 nov.09:00Jong Brabant JO12-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-4veld 2
    regulier16 nov.09:00Were Di JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 veld 2
    regulier16 nov.09:15Brabantia JO9-7 - Zwaluw VFC J09-9M veld 2
    regulier16 nov.09:30WSC JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-1veld 7
    regulier16 nov.09:45FC Engelen JO10-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-9veld 4
    regulier16 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 - SVSSS JO10-1veld 1
    regulier16 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 - DSC JO10-1veld 2
    regulier16 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 - Helvoirt JO10-2veld 1
    regulier16 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 - Nivo Sparta JO10-3veld 2
    regulier16 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 - SVG JO11-1veld 3
    regulier16 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 - GVV'63 JO11-1Gveld 1
    regulier16 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 - RKKSV JO12-1veld 2
    regulier16 nov.10:00Sarto JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2veld 5
    regulier16 nov.10:00ODC JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-3Sportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    regulier16 nov.10:15VOAB JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 veld 1
    regulier16 nov.10:15ODC JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-1veld 1
    regulier16 nov.11:15Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 - RKTVC JO13-1veld 1
    regulier16 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 - FC Eindhoven AV MO11-1veld 5
    regulier16 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 - Achilles Veen JO13-1veld 2
    regulier16 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-3 - OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3veld 3
    regulier16 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 - FC Tilburg MO11-2veld 5
    regulier16 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 - VCB JO12-1veld 6
    regulier16 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 - Nivo Sparta JO13-1veld 4
    regulier16 nov.11:30SCG'18 JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 veld 2--
    regulier16 nov.11:30ST SDO'39/Reusel Sport/HMVV/Hulsel MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-2veld 1
    regulier16 nov.11:30DSC MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-1veld 2
    regulier16 nov.11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-4veld10
    vriendschappelijk19 nov.19:00OJC JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-1
    vriendschappelijk20 nov.19:00OJC JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2
    regulier23 nov.08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-6veld3
    regulier23 nov.08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-4veld2
    regulier23 nov.08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-1veld10
    regulier23 nov.08:30Emplina JO8-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 Veld 2
    regulier23 nov.08:30SC 't Zand JO9-5G - Zwaluw VFC JO9-3veld 1
    regulier23 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 - SVSSS JO8-2veld 2
    regulier23 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 - Achilles Veen JO8-2veld 2
    regulier23 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC J09-9M - CHC JO9-2Gveld 1
    regulier23 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 - Jong Brabant JO9-1veld 1
    regulier23 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 - BMC JO8-3veld 1
    regulier23 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 - RKTVC JO8-1veld 1
    regulier23 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 - OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7veld 2
    regulier23 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2veld 2
    regulier23 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 - GVV'63 JO8-2Gveld 3
    regulier23 nov.08:45Wilhelmina JO9-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-4veld 2
    regulier23 nov.09:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-1veld 3
    regulier23 nov.09:00B.V.V. JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-5veld 1
    regulier23 nov.09:00B.V.V. JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-7veld 1
    regulier23 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 - OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4veld 3
    regulier23 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 - Sleeuwijk JO10-1veld 4
    regulier23 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-9 - Essche Boys JO10-1veld 4
    regulier23 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 - GVV'63 JO10-1Gveld 1
    regulier23 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 - Nemelaer JO10-1veld 1
    regulier23 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 - FC Engelen JO10-1veld 4
    regulier23 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 - Terlo MO13-1veld 2
    regulier23 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 - Sarto JO11-1veld 3
    regulier23 nov.10:00Marvilde MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-3veld 1
    regulier23 nov.10:00SC 't Zand JO11-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-6veld 2
    regulier23 nov.10:00DSC MO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-2veld 2
    regulier23 nov.10:00Emplina JO12-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-5Veld 5
    regulier23 nov.10:15Nivo Sparta JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-1veld 2
    regulier23 nov.10:15Audacia JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-5veld 1
    regulier23 nov.10:15Jong Brabant JO8-2G - Zwaluw VFC JO8-6veld 1
    regulier23 nov.10:30Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 veld 1
    regulier23 nov.10:30OSC'45 JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-7veld 1
    regulier23 nov.10:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-2veld 1
    regulier23 nov.10:30Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-3Hoofdveld
    regulier23 nov.11:00Vlijmense Boys JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 veld 1
    regulier23 nov.11:15RKDVC JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 veld 3
    regulier23 nov.11:15Marvilde JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-1veld 1
    regulier23 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 - Nemelaer JO12-1veld 2
    regulier23 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 - Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1veld 2
    regulier23 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 - Boxtel JO13-2veld 1
    regulier23 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 - Rijen JO13-1veld 6
    regulier23 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 - Maliskamp JO13-1veld 3
    regulier30 nov.08:30Nivo Sparta JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-1veld 2
    regulier30 nov.08:30Tricht JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-4veld 1
    regulier30 nov.08:30SC 't Zand JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-1veld 2
    regulier30 nov.08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-6 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-7veld2
    regulier30 nov.08:30SV BLC JO8-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-6veld 4
    regulier30 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 - Bladella JO9-1veld 1
    regulier30 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 - SV BLC JO9-3veld 2
    regulier30 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2veld 1
    regulier30 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 - DSC JO8-2veld 1
    regulier30 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 - HHC'09 JO8-1veld 2
    regulier30 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC J09-9M - BMC JO9-4veld 1
    regulier30 nov.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 - ZIGO JO9-3veld 2
    regulier30 nov.09:00VOAB JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 veld 1
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 - Maliskamp JO10-1veld 1
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-9 - CHC JO10-1veld 3
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 - BMC JO10-1veld 1
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 - BMC JO12-3veld 1
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 - ZIGO JO11-5veld 2
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 - OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3veld 3
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 - FC Tilburg MO11-1veld 3
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 - Jong Brabant JO11-2veld 2
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 - Bladella MO11-1veld 6
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 - Rijen MO11-1veld 6
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 - SCG'18 JO13-3veld 5
    regulier30 nov.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 - ZIGO JO11-4veld 4
    regulier30 nov.10:00Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-6veld 1
    regulier30 nov.10:00Theole JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-1veld 2
    regulier30 nov.10:00SVSSS JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 veld 1
    regulier30 nov.10:15SCG'18 JO9-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 veld 1--
    regulier30 nov.10:15SCG'18 JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 veld 1--
    regulier30 nov.10:15Wilhelmina JO8-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-5veld 3
    regulier30 nov.10:15Wilhelmina JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-2veld 2
    regulier30 nov.10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-2veld5
    regulier30 nov.10:15ODC JO13-1G - Zwaluw VFC JO13-1veld 2
    regulier30 nov.10:15Were Di JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-3veld 1
    regulier30 nov.10:30Maliskamp JO9-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 veld 1
    regulier30 nov.10:30Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-4veld 1
    regulier30 nov.11:15Emplina JO13-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 Veld 1
    regulier30 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 - RKVVO JO13-2veld 2
    regulier30 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-3 - MVV'58 MO13-1veld 1
    regulier30 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 - VOAB JO13-2veld 5
    regulier30 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 - Hilvaria JO12-3veld 4
    regulier30 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 - Brabantia JO12-1veld 4
    regulier30 nov.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 - FC Tilburg MO13-1veld 3
    regulier30 nov.11:30OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-2veld10
    regulier30 nov.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 - Wilhelmina JO13-1veld 5
    regulier7 dec.08:30Den Dungen JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 veld 1
    regulier7 dec.08:30OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-1veld3
    regulier7 dec.08:30Theole JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 veld 3
    regulier7 dec.08:30Emplina JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 Veld 1
    regulier7 dec.08:30SVSSS JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC J09-9M veld 1
    regulier7 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-7veld 1
    regulier7 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 - Maliskamp JO8-3veld 1
    regulier7 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 - SBC JO9-1veld 1
    regulier7 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 - FC Engelen JO9-3veld 1
    regulier7 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-4 - Vlijmense Boys JO9-1veld 2
    regulier7 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 - Nemelaer JO8-1veld 2
    regulier7 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-6veld 2
    regulier7 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 - Were Di JO9-2veld 2
    regulier7 dec.08:45RKDVC MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-2veld 2
    regulier7 dec.08:45RWB JO8-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-8veld 2
    regulier7 dec.08:45Wilhelmina JO10-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-9veld 2
    regulier7 dec.08:45Boxtel JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-2veld 1
    regulier7 dec.09:00SCG'18 JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 veld 1
    regulier7 dec.09:00Nemelaer JO12-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-4veld 1
    regulier7 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 - SCG'18 JO10-1veld 1
    regulier7 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 - Haarsteeg JO10-2veld 3
    regulier7 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 - BZS JO11-1veld 3
    regulier7 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 - BMC JO10-2veld 1
    regulier7 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 - ODC JO12-3Gveld 2
    regulier7 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 - OVC'26 JO11-3veld 2
    regulier7 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 - Sarto JO10-2veld 3
    regulier7 dec.10:00EMK MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-3veld 1
    regulier7 dec.10:00ST HMVV/Hulsel JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-3veld 1
    regulier7 dec.10:00Emplina JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 Veld 1
    regulier7 dec.10:15SBC JO11-2G - Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 veld 1
    regulier7 dec.10:15Haarsteeg JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-1veld 1
    regulier7 dec.10:15Jong Brabant JO11-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-5veld 1
    regulier7 dec.10:30SJO Juventud MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-2veld 1
    regulier7 dec.11:00SV BLC JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-1veld 3
    regulier7 dec.11:15Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1veld 1
    regulier7 dec.11:15SC 't Zand JO13-2G - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2veld 3
    regulier7 dec.11:15Emplina MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-3Veld 3
    regulier7 dec.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 - Best Vooruit JO12-2veld 4
    regulier7 dec.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-6 - Jong Brabant JO13-2veld 6
    regulier7 dec.11:30Woenselse Boys JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-5veld 1
    regulier7 dec.11:30Jong Brabant JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-3veld 2
    regulier7 dec.11:30Wilhelmina JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-4veld 2
    regulier14 dec.08:30Den Dungen JO12-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-5 veld 1
    regulier14 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 - DSC JO8-2veld 1
    regulier14 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 - Were Di JO9-1veld 2
    regulier14 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 - Nivo Sparta JO8-3veld 1
    regulier14 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-8 - Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1veld 2
    regulier14 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 - Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1veld 1
    regulier14 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC J09-9M - Nieuw Woensel JO9-3veld 2
    regulier14 dec.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 - SV BLC JO8-1veld 1
    regulier14 dec.08:45Best Vooruit MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-3veld 1
    regulier14 dec.08:45Sarto JO11-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-6veld 2
    regulier14 dec.08:45ODC JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-7Sportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    regulier14 dec.08:45ODC JO8-3G - Zwaluw VFC JO8-6Sportpark Molenwijk veld 1
    regulier14 dec.08:45DSC JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 veld 1
    regulier14 dec.08:45Boxtel JO9-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-3veld 1
    regulier14 dec.09:30Sarto JO10-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-6veld 6
    regulier14 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 - SV Reeshof JO11-1veld 1
    regulier14 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 - Heukelum JO10-1veld 2
    regulier14 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 - SV BLC JO11-2veld 1
    regulier14 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-9 - SV BLC JO10-5veld 2
    regulier14 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 - Hedel JO11-1veld 3
    regulier14 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 - Emplina JO10-1veld 2
    regulier14 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 - Nemelaer MO13-1veld 4
    regulier14 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 - Haarsteeg JO10-1veld 2
    regulier14 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 - Essche Boys JO13-1veld 5
    regulier14 dec.10:00SC 't Zand JO10-2G - Zwaluw VFC JO10-3veld 2
    regulier14 dec.10:00SVSSS JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-6veld 2
    regulier14 dec.10:00Emplina JO10-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 Veld 1
    regulier14 dec.10:15SCG'18 JO9-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-6 veld 1--
    regulier14 dec.10:15Haarsteeg JO9-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-4veld 1
    regulier14 dec.10:15Haarsteeg JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-3veld 5
    regulier14 dec.10:30Vlijmense Boys JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 veld 1
    regulier14 dec.10:30Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-1Hoofdveld
    regulier14 dec.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-5 - EMK JO13-1veld 5
    regulier14 dec.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 - Were Di JO13-1veld 2
    regulier14 dec.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 - VOAB MO11-1veld 3
    regulier14 dec.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 - Hilvaria JO12-1veld 3
    regulier14 dec.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-5veld 4
    regulier14 dec.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 - Best Vooruit JO13-1veld 6
    regulier14 dec.11:30MEC'07 JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-4veld 1
    regulier21 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 - OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7veld 1
    regulier21 dec.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-5 - Sarto JO11-7veld 1
    regulier21 dec.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 - RWB MO11-1veld 1
    hoofdklasse toernooi Vlaardingen21 mei10:30Diverse teams - Zwaluw VFC JO10-1
    Hoofdklasse toernooi Vlaardingen21 mei10:30Diverse Teams - Zwaluw VFC JO11-1