• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    22-09-2019Zwaluw VFC 5RKTVC 3regulier11:00
    22-09-2019Emplina 5Zwaluw VFC 6regulier11:00
    22-09-2019Zwaluw VFC VR1TGG VR1regulier12:00
    22-09-2019Zwaluw VFC 1FC Engelen 1regulier14:00
    28-09-2019FC Engelen JO11-2Zwaluw VFC JO11-3regulier08:30
    28-09-2019OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3Zwaluw VFC JO11-2regulier08:30
    28-09-2019SV BLC JO13-2Zwaluw VFC JO13-4regulier08:30
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO9-7BMC JO9-3regulier08:45
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO8-4FC Engelen JO8-2regulier08:45
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO9-4Den Dungen JO9-2regulier08:45
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO9-1SV Unitas'59 JO9-2regulier08:45
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO9-5Haarsteeg JO9-4regulier08:45
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO9-6B.V.V. JO9-1regulier08:45
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO8-6FC Engelen JO8-3regulier08:45
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO9-3DESK JO9-2regulier08:45
    28-09-2019Sarto JO12-3Zwaluw VFC JO12-4regulier08:45
    28-09-2019Wilhelmina JO10-2Zwaluw VFC JO10-4regulier08:45
    28-09-2019ODC JO9-4MZwaluw VFC J09-9Mregulier08:45
    28-09-2019ODC JO10-4GZwaluw VFC JO10-9regulier08:45
    28-09-2019SV Reeshof JO11-3Zwaluw VFC JO11-5regulier08:45
    28-09-2019Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-2Zwaluw VFC JO9-2regulier09:00
    28-09-2019Audacia JO8-1Zwaluw VFC JO8-3regulier09:00
    28-09-2019Jong Brabant JO10-1Zwaluw VFC JO10-1regulier09:00
    28-09-2019DBS JO12-1Zwaluw VFC JO12-2regulier09:00
    28-09-2019SV BLC MO13-1Zwaluw VFC MO13-3regulier09:30
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO12-5Nivo Sparta JO12-3regulier10:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO10-6Nemelaer JO10-2regulier10:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO11-4DSC JO11-2regulier10:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC MO11-1WSC MO11-1regulier10:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO11-6Were Di JO11-3regulier10:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO10-7ST Alem/RKVSC/Heerewaarden JO10-1Gregulier10:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC MO11-3SCG'18 MO11-2regulier10:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO10-3SV BLC JO10-2regulier10:00
    28-09-2019HSSC'61 JO15-1Zwaluw VFC JO15-2regulier10:00
    28-09-2019FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1Zwaluw VFC MO13-2regulier10:00
    28-09-2019DSC JO10-1Zwaluw VFC JO10-2regulier10:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO13-6OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4regulier10:15
    28-09-2019SCG'18 JO8-1Zwaluw VFC JO8-1regulier10:15
    28-09-2019Nieuwkuijk JO8-1Zwaluw VFC JO8-8regulier10:15
    28-09-2019OJC ROSMALEN JO8-7Zwaluw VFC JO8-7regulier10:15
    28-09-2019DESK JO10-1Zwaluw VFC JO10-5regulier10:30
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO13-1DBS JO13-1regulier11:15
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC MO17-1SV BLC MO17-1regulier11:30
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO12-3SCG'18 JO12-2Gregulier11:30
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC MO13-1DSC MO13-1regulier11:30
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO12-1ODC JO12-1regulier11:30
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO13-3Oirschot Vooruit JO13-1regulier11:30
    28-09-2019RWB JO13-1Zwaluw VFC JO13-2regulier11:30
    28-09-2019FC Engelen JO15-1Zwaluw VFC JO15-1regulier11:30
    28-09-2019JVC Cuijk JO14-1Zwaluw VFC JO14-1regulier11:30
    28-09-2019Beerse Boys JO13-1Zwaluw VFC JO13-5regulier11:45
    28-09-2019Gilze MO11-1Zwaluw VFC MO11-2regulier11:45
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO14-2FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2Gregulier13:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO15-4Haarsteeg JO15-4regulier13:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO14-4B.V.V. JO14-2regulier13:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC MO15-1SV BLC MO15-1regulier13:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO17-1B.V.V. JO17-1regulier13:00
    28-09-2019SBC JO14-4Zwaluw VFC JO14-3regulier13:15
    28-09-2019Maliskamp JO15-1Zwaluw VFC JO15-3regulier13:30
    28-09-2019Beerse Boys JO17-2Zwaluw VFC JO17-4regulier14:30
    28-09-2019Rust Roest 3Zwaluw VFC 2regulier14:30
    28-09-2019Sarto JO17-2Zwaluw VFC JO17-2regulier14:45
    28-09-2019OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5Zwaluw VFC JO19-2regulier14:45
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO19-3Emplina JO19-5regulier15:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO17-3Sarto JO17-3regulier15:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO17-5B.V.V. JO17-2regulier15:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC 4Best Vooruit 4regulier15:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC 3VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2regulier15:00
    28-09-2019Zwaluw VFC JO19-1Den Dungen JO19-1regulier15:15
    29-09-2019Zwaluw VFC 6ODC 4regulier11:00
    29-09-2019Zwaluw VFC 4SVG 3regulier11:00
    29-09-2019Zwaluw VFC 3Jong Brabant 3regulier11:00
    29-09-2019Theole 2Zwaluw VFC 2regulier11:00
    29-09-2019Vlijmense Boys 3Zwaluw VFC 5regulier11:00
    29-09-2019SCG'18 VR1Zwaluw VFC VR1regulier12:00
    29-09-2019DVG 1Zwaluw VFC 1regulier14:30
    05-10-2019Sleeuwijk JO10-1Zwaluw VFC JO10-2regulier08:30
    05-10-2019OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1Zwaluw VFC JO11-1regulier08:30
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO8-7OJC ROSMALEN JO8-10regulier08:45
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO9-2Haarsteeg JO9-1Gregulier08:45
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO8-8Achilles Veen JO8-1regulier08:45
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO8-6Wilhelmina JO8-5regulier08:45
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO8-4Maliskamp JO8-2regulier08:45
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO8-5Nivo Sparta JO8-4regulier08:45
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO9-4SV BLC JO9-3regulier08:45
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO9-3Riel JO9-2regulier08:45
    05-10-2019Wilhelmina JO9-5Zwaluw VFC JO9-7regulier08:45
    05-10-2019Wilhelmina JO11-2Zwaluw VFC JO11-3regulier08:45
    05-10-2019Maliskamp JO10-2Zwaluw VFC JO10-7regulier09:00
    05-10-2019SCG'18 JO10-3Zwaluw VFC JO10-6regulier09:00
    05-10-2019Uno Animo JO8-2Zwaluw VFC JO8-3regulier09:00
    05-10-2019Hedel JO8-1Zwaluw VFC JO8-1regulier09:00
    05-10-2019Jong Brabant JO9-1Zwaluw VFC JO9-1regulier09:00
    05-10-2019SV BLC JO14-3Zwaluw VFC JO14-3regulier09:30
    05-10-2019SV BLC JO12-2Zwaluw VFC JO12-3regulier09:45
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO12-5SCG'18 JO12-3regulier10:00
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO10-4Boxtel JO10-1regulier10:00
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO11-4OJC ROSMALEN JO11-8regulier10:00
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC JO10-1SV BLC JO10-1regulier10:00
    05-10-2019Zwaluw VFC MO11-1OJC ROSMALEN MO11-1regulier10:00