• Programma

    Datum-aanvangstijdThuisteamUitteamSoort WedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    za 04-dec. 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7Zwaluw VFC JO11-5regulier6B--
    za 04-dec. 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5Zwaluw VFC JO12-4regulier6A--
    za 04-dec. 08:30SV BLC JO8-3Zwaluw VFC JO8-3regulierveld 2
    za 04-dec. 08:30SVSSS JO9-3Zwaluw VFC JO9-7regulierveld 1
    za 04-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-5Wilhelmina JO9-3regulierVeld 4 B--
    za 04-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-2Nemelaer JO8-1regulierVeld 5 C--
    za 04-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-4Haarsteeg JO8-6regulierVeld 5 B--
    za 04-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-4Nulandia JO9-2regulierVeld 1C--
    za 04-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6Maliskamp JO9-2regulierVeld 4 C--
    za 04-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-1Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-2regulierVeld 1A--
    za 04-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC MO11-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1regulierVeld 2 AB--
    za 04-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-2ODC JO9-1regulierVeld 1B--
    za 04-dec. 08:45Boxtel JO10-2Zwaluw VFC JO10-9regulierveld 1
    za 04-dec. 08:45ODC JO11-3Zwaluw VFC JO11-4regulierT. (Tom) van Erpveld 1--
    za 04-dec. 09:00Helvoirt JO12-1Zwaluw VFC JO12-3regulierAfgeschermdveld 2
    za 04-dec. 09:00Essche Boys JO10-1Zwaluw VFC JO10-4regulierveld 1
    za 04-dec. 09:00GDC JO10-1Zwaluw VFC JO10-6regulierveld 2
    za 04-dec. 09:45SV BLC JO10-3Zwaluw VFC JO10-2regulierveld 2
    za 04-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-3WSC JO10-2regulierVeld 1A--
    za 04-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-3Rhode/VSB JO11-2JMregulierVeld 2 CD--
    za 04-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC MO12-1SV TOP JO12-2regulierVeld 6 AC--
    za 04-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-2Baardwijk JO11-2regulierVeld 2 AB--
    za 04-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-6SCG'18 JO11-4regulierVeld 5 BD--
    za 04-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-6Helvoirt JO12-2regulierVeld 3 CD--
    za 04-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-5Best Vooruit JO12-2regulierVeld 3 AB--
    za 04-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-7SV BLC JO10-4regulierVeld 1B--
    za 04-dec. 10:00Sarto JO8-1Zwaluw VFC JO8-1regulierveld 6
    za 04-dec. 10:00ODC JO10-3Zwaluw VFC JO10-5regulierveld 1
    za 04-dec. 10:00VVV-Venlo JO12-2Zwaluw VFC JO12-1regulierveld VVV-Venlo
    za 04-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO13-1AWC JO13-1VriendschappelijkVeld 4--
    za 04-dec. 10:15Avesteyn JO9-1Zwaluw VFC JO9-3regulierveld 1
    za 04-dec. 10:15SBC JO10-6JMZwaluw VFC JO10-8regulierveld 2
    za 04-dec. 10:15Wilhelmina JO10-1Zwaluw VFC JO10-1regulierveld 3
    za 04-dec. 10:15Boxtel JO11-1Zwaluw VFC JO11-1regulierveld 2
    za 04-dec. 10:30Rhode/VSB MO13-1Zwaluw VFC MO13-2regulierK.P.O. (Koen) Verhoefveld 1--
    za 04-dec. 11:15SV BLC O23-1Zwaluw VFC O23-1regulierR.J.B.W. (Roger) Ubaghsveld 3
    za 04-dec. 11:15RKDVC JO13-4Zwaluw VFC JO13-3regulierAfgeschermd4 (n.gr.)1013
    za 04-dec. 11:15RKDVC JO13-2Zwaluw VFC JO13-2regulierS.S. (Sjoerd) Bouman1 (k.gr.)218
    za 04-dec. 11:15RKDVC JO12-3Zwaluw VFC JO12-8regulierAfgeschermd2-A (k.gr.)415
    za 04-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-1Wilhelmina MO13-2regulierVeld 3 AB--
    za 04-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC MO17-1VOAB MO17-2regulierVeld 6--
    za 04-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC MO14-1Den Dungen JO14-1regulierVeld 2--
    za 04-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-4SV Unitas'59 JO13-4JMregulierVeld 1--
    za 04-dec. 11:30Helvoirt JO14-1Zwaluw VFC JO14-3regulierC.F.M. (Kees) Traaveld 2
    za 04-dec. 11:30Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3JMZwaluw VFC JO15-3regulierM. (Menno) de Vroomenveld 2--
    za 04-dec. 12:00Maliskamp JO14-2Zwaluw VFC JO14-2regulierveld 1
    za 04-dec. 12:00Vlijmense Boys JO12-1Zwaluw VFC JO12-9regulierM.H.J. (Marco) van Bijnenveld 1
    za 04-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC MO19-1GDC MO19-1regulierVeld 3--
    za 04-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO16-1Maliskamp JO16-1regulierVeld 1--
    za 04-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4EVVC JO17-1regulierVeld 5--
    za 04-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC MO15-1SCG'18 MO15-2regulierVeld 4--
    za 04-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-2BMC JO15-1regulierVeld 2--
    za 04-dec. 13:00Blauw Wit'81 VR1Zwaluw VFC VR1regulierveld 1
    za 04-dec. 13:00Nemelaer JO15-1Zwaluw VFC JO15-4regulierF.W. (Franc) Dasveld 1
    za 04-dec. 13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-8Zwaluw VFC JO17-5regulier8--
    za 04-dec. 13:00Avanti'31 JO15-1Zwaluw VFC JO15-1regulierveld 1
    za 04-dec. 13:00RKDVC JO15-5Zwaluw VFC JO15-5regulierD. (Dennis) Otte1 (k.gr.)914
    za 04-dec. 13:05Zwaluw VFC JO16-2DESK JO16-2regulierVeld 6--
    za 04-dec. 14:30FC Tilburg JO17-2Zwaluw VFC JO17-2regulierR.M.A. (Rob) Waijersveld 2--
    za 04-dec. 14:45Zwaluw VFC 3DVG 2regulierVeld 6--
    za 04-dec. 14:45Zwaluw VFC JO19-4UDI'19/CSU JO19-4regulierVeld 5--
    za 04-dec. 14:45Zwaluw VFC JO19-3Tuldania JO19-1regulierT. (Tijn) van der GugtenVeld 3--
    za 04-dec. 14:45Zwaluw VFC JO19-2Emplina JO19-3regulierVeld 2--
    za 04-dec. 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1FC Engelen JO19-1regulierAfgeschermdVeld 1AB
    za 04-dec. 15:00Zwaluw VFC 4Cito 2regulierVeld 4--
    zo 05-dec. 11:00Zwaluw VFC 4Emplina 5regulierVeld 3611
    zo 05-dec. 11:00Zwaluw VFC 5SCG'18 7regulierVeld 524
    zo 05-dec. 11:00Zwaluw VFC 6Nemelaer 8regulierVeld 635
    zo 05-dec. 12:00Zwaluw VFC 3SCG'18 4regulierVeld 21214
    za 11-dec. 08:30Margriet MO11-1Zwaluw VFC MO11-1regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-7Jong Brabant JO9-6regulierVeld 1A--
    za 11-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-2regulierVeld 6 A--
    za 11-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-3BMC JO9-2regulierVeld 6 D--
    za 11-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-4TGG JO9-1regulierVeld 3 D--
    za 11-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-4FC Drunen JO8-1regulierVeld 1C--
    za 11-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-3OJC ROSMALEN JO8-9regulierVeld 1B--
    za 11-dec. 08:45RKDVC JO10-6Zwaluw VFC JO10-6regulier1-B Re97
    za 11-dec. 08:45ODC JO10-2JMZwaluw VFC JO10-4regulierveld 2
    za 11-dec. 09:00Haarsteeg JO8-5Zwaluw VFC JO8-6regulierveld 2
    za 11-dec. 09:00Jong Brabant JO9-2Zwaluw VFC JO9-2regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 09:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-4Zwaluw VFC JO8-5regulierveld 2
    za 11-dec. 09:00Emplina JO9-4Zwaluw VFC JO9-6regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-5RKKSV JO11-1regulierVeld 5 AC--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-1Maliskamp JO10-1regulierVeld 6 A--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-3NLC'03 JO11-1JMregulierVeld 3 AB--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-1PSV JO12-2regulierVeld 2 AB--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-2SCG'18 JO11-3regulierVeld 3 CD--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-9ODC JO10-5regulierVeld 1C--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-8Rhode/VSB JO10-4regulierVeld 1B--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-1Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-1JMregulierVeld 2 CD--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-6Emplina JO11-5regulierVeld 5 BD--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC MO12-1Nivo Sparta JO12-3regulierVeld 4 BD--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-5Boxtel JO12-1regulierVeld 4 AC--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-3Haarsteeg JO10-3regulierVeld 1A--
    za 11-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-2Wilhelmina JO10-2regulierVeld 6 D--
    za 11-dec. 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5Zwaluw VFC JO9-5regulierveld 09
    za 11-dec. 10:00OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6Zwaluw VFC JO8-2regulierveld 09
    za 11-dec. 10:00MEC'07 JO10-1Zwaluw VFC JO10-7regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 10:00Nemelaer JO11-1Zwaluw VFC JO11-4regulierveld 3
    za 11-dec. 10:15Nemelaer JO10-3Zwaluw VFC JO10-5regulierveld 2
    za 11-dec. 10:15Jong Brabant JO8-1Zwaluw VFC JO8-1regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 10:15Jong Brabant JO12-2Zwaluw VFC JO12-3regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 10:15ODC JO12-2Zwaluw VFC JO12-4regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 10:30SV Reeshof JO13-1Zwaluw VFC JO13-1regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 11:15Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO13-1Zwaluw VFC JO13-4regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO14-3NEO'25 JO14-1regulierVeld 5--
    za 11-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-8SVSSS JO12-1regulierVeld 2 CD--
    za 11-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-6FC Drunen JO12-1regulierVeld 2 AB--
    za 11-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-2ODC JO13-1regulierVeld 3--
    za 11-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-3SC Elshout JO13-1regulierVeld 1--
    za 11-dec. 11:30OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3Zwaluw VFC JO15-2regulierveld 03
    za 11-dec. 11:30Sarto JO12-4Zwaluw VFC JO12-9regulierveld 4
    za 11-dec. 11:45Rhode/VSB MO15-1Zwaluw VFC MO15-1regulierM.A. (Michel) Fransenveld 2--
    za 11-dec. 12:00BZS JO14-1Zwaluw VFC JO14-1regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 12:00Mariahout JO14-1JMZwaluw VFC MO14-1regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1Haarsteeg JO17-1regulierVeld 1AB
    za 11-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1Emplina JO15-1regulierVeld 2--
    za 11-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-4RKDVC JO15-4regulierVeld 4--
    za 11-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-3RKDVC JO15-5regulierVeld 3--
    za 11-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO16-1Unitas '59 JO16-3JMregulierVeld 613W15W
    za 11-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-5Ollandia JO15-1regulierVeld 5--
    za 11-dec. 14:30Uno Animo MO17-2Zwaluw VFC MO17-1regulierAfgeschermdVeld BKleedkamer 03Kleedkamer 04
    za 11-dec. 14:30VCO JO19-1Zwaluw VFC JO19-2regulierAfgeschermdveld 1
    za 11-dec. 14:30Emplina MO19-1Zwaluw VFC MO19-1regulierveld 3
    za 11-dec. 14:30Sarto JO16-1Zwaluw VFC JO16-2regulierveld 4
    za 11-dec. 14:45Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2Zwaluw VFC JO19-4regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 14:45VOAB JO19-3Zwaluw VFC JO19-3regulierveld 5
    za 11-dec. 15:00Zwaluw VFC VR1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1regulierVeld 3611
    za 11-dec. 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-2Waspik JO17-1regulierVeld 2--
    za 11-dec. 15:00Zwaluw VFC O23-1FC de Rakt O23-1regulierVeld 6--
    za 11-dec. 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-5Hilvaria JO17-3regulierVeld 4--
    za 11-dec. 15:00SV BLC 4Zwaluw VFC 2regulierveld 2
    za 11-dec. 15:00EGS'20 JO17-2JMZwaluw VFC JO17-4regulierveld 2
    za 11-dec. 15:15Zwaluw VFC JO19-1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-1regulierVeld 1AB
    za 11-dec. 15:30ODC 2Zwaluw VFC 4regulierveld 1
    za 11-dec. 16:30ODC 3Zwaluw VFC 3regulierveld 1
    zo 12-dec. 10:00Wilhelmina 3Zwaluw VFC 4regulierveld 2
    zo 12-dec. 11:00Vlijmense Boys 3Zwaluw VFC 3regulierveld 2
    zo 12-dec. 12:00Nieuwkuijk 2Zwaluw VFC 2regulierveld 1
    zo 12-dec. 12:30RKDVC 8Zwaluw VFC 5regulierveld 3
    zo 12-dec. 14:00RKTVC 1Zwaluw VFC 1regulierVeld 176
    wo 15-dec. 19:00Nieuwkuijk JO11-1Zwaluw VFC JO11-2regulierveld 1
    za 18-dec. 08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5Zwaluw VFC JO10-7regulier9A1--
    za 18-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-1VOAB JO8-2regulierVeld 1A--
    za 18-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6Den Dungen JO8-3regulierVeld 6 BD15R
    za 18-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-3WHV JO9-1regulierVeld 1CC5R
    za 18-dec. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO11-1ODC JO11-1regulierVeld 5 BDAD
    za 18-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-4Rhode/VSB JO12-2regulierVeld 3 CDC4W
    za 18-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-4VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3regulierVeld 6 BD--
    za 18-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC MO15-1Best Vooruit MO15-1regulierVeld 4--
    za 18-dec. 10:00SSC'55 MO17-1Zwaluw VFC MO17-1regulierveld 2
    za 18-dec. 10:00Nemelaer JO12-2Zwaluw VFC JO12-3regulierveld 1
    za 18-dec. 10:00FC Tilburg MO8-1Zwaluw VFC JO8-5regulierveld 2--
    za 18-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC JO12-1Zwaluw VFC JO13-1VriendschappelijkVeld 5--
    za 18-dec. 10:00Zwaluw VFC MO12-1Zwaluw VFC MO13-1VriendschappelijkVeld 6 AC--
    za 18-dec. 11:15Unitas JO14-1Zwaluw VFC JO14-1regulierveld 2
    za 18-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO14-3RKDSV JO14-1regulierVeld 1--
    za 18-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC MO14-1UDI'19/CSU JO14-3regulierVeld 2--
    za 18-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-8WSC JO12-2regulierVeld 5 ACCD
    za 18-dec. 11:30DVG JO12-1Zwaluw VFC JO12-5regulierveld 1
    za 18-dec. 11:30DSC JO12-1Zwaluw VFC JO12-2regulierveld 3
    za 18-dec. 11:30Zwaluw VFC MO11-1Zwaluw VFC MO13-2VriendschappelijkVeld 6 AC--
    za 18-dec. 12:45SC 't Zand JO15-4Zwaluw VFC JO15-4bekerveld 3
    za 18-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO16-1Brabantia JO16-1bekerVeld 1--
    za 18-dec. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-5Wilhelmina JO15-3bekerVeld 2--
    za 18-dec. 13:00DVG JO15-1Zwaluw VFC JO15-2regulierveld 2
    za 18-dec. 13:00Gloria UC JO16-2Zwaluw VFC JO16-2regulierBoshoven C-VeldBoshoven 6Boshoven 10
    za 18-dec. 14:30Hilvaria JO19-2Zwaluw VFC JO19-3regulierveld 1
    za 18-dec. 14:30SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-2Zwaluw VFC JO19-2regulierveld 2
    za 18-dec. 14:45UDI'19/CSU O23-2Zwaluw VFC O23-1regulierveld 2
    za 18-dec. 14:45Jong Brabant JO19-1Zwaluw VFC JO19-1regulierveld 1
    za 18-dec. 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-2Dongen JO17-2regulierVeld 1--
    za 18-dec. 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4SV TOP JO17-3regulierVeld 2--
    za 18-dec. 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-4Nemelaer JO19-2regulierVeld 3--
    za 18-dec. 17:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3Zwaluw VFC 2regulierM.H. (Miguel) Hoyasveld 2--
    zo 19-dec. 11:00Zwaluw VFC 4Den Dungen 5regulierveld 2-Zwaluw VFC
    zo 19-dec. 11:00Zwaluw VFC 5Nemelaer 4regulierVeld 124
    zo 19-dec. 11:00SC Elshout 2Zwaluw VFC 3regulierWAJ (Wim) van Venrooijveld 2
    zo 19-dec. 11:00ODC 6Zwaluw VFC 6regulierveld 1