• Programma senioren zaterdag
    SoortDatumTijdWedstrijdVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    regulier24 nov.15:00SV BLC 7 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier1 dec.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - NOAD'32 3Veld 63R5R
    regulier1 dec.14:30Almkerk 4 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    regulier1 dec.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Rood Wit V 2Veld 413R15R
    regulier1 dec.15:00OVC'26 2 - Zwaluw VFC 5Sportpark Jan Truijenlaan veld 2
    regulier8 dec.14:30Gloria UC 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 4
    regulier8 dec.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Achilles Veen 3Veld 42R4R
    regulier8 dec.15:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - SVSSS 3Veld 53R5R
    regulier15 dec.15:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - TSVV Merlijn 3Veld 124
    oefenwedstrijd13 jan.11:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Nooit Gedacht 2Veld 2CD
    oefenwedstrijd13 jan.12:00Zwaluw VFC 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1Veld 1AB
    regulier9 feb.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Willem II 5veld 2
    regulier9 feb.14:30GVV'63 3 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    regulier9 feb.15:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - SCG'18 4veld 2
    regulier9 feb.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Best Vooruit 2veld 1
    regulier16 feb.13:00NEO'25 4 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 1
    regulier16 feb.14:45FC Tilburg 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier16 feb.14:45FC Tilburg 4 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 2
    regulier16 feb.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - NOAD'32 4veld 2
    regulier9 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Olympia'60 3veld 2
    regulier9 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - SCG'18 2veld 2
    regulier9 mrt.16:15Wilhelmina'26 4 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    regulier16 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Well 3veld 2
    regulier16 mrt.15:00SV BLC 5 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 2
    regulier16 mrt.16:45TSVV Merlijn 4 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Rijen 2veld 2
    regulier23 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Best Vooruit 3veld 3
    regulier23 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - SV BLC 7veld 2
    regulier6 apr.15:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - OVC'26 2veld 2
    regulier6 apr.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Almkerk 4veld 1
    regulier6 apr.15:00NOAD'32 3 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 2
    regulier6 apr.17:00Rood Wit V 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier13 apr.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Gloria UC 2veld 2
    regulier13 apr.14:30Achilles Veen 3 - Zwaluw VFC 4Veld 3
    regulier13 apr.16:45SVSSS 3 - Zwaluw VFC 5 veld 1
    regulier4 mei14:30SSC'55 6 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 2
    regulier4 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Willem II 7veld 2
    regulier4 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Kerkwijk 4veld 3
    regulier4 mei16:45Best Vooruit 4 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 2
    regulier11 mei12:30TSVV Merlijn 3 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 1
    regulier11 mei13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - SV Capelle 4veld 2
    regulier11 mei14:30GRC-14 5 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 1
    regulier11 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Rust Roest 2veld 1
    regulier18 mei12:45Nivo Sparta 5 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    regulier18 mei14:30TGG 3 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier18 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Rust Roest 3veld 1
    regulier18 mei15:00SCO 6 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 1
    regulier25 mei13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - GDC 4veld 1
    regulier25 mei14:30Nevelo 2 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 1
    regulier25 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Wilhelmina 2veld 3
    regulier25 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Jan van Arckel 4veld 1