• Programma senioren zaterdag
    SoortDatumTijdWedstrijdVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    regulier28 sep.14:30Rust Roest 3 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 51210
    regulier28 sep.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Best Vooruit 4veld 5
    regulier28 sep.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2veld 3
    regulier5 okt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - B.V.V. 2veld 2
    regulier5 okt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - SCG'18 4veld 4
    regulier5 okt.15:45VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 2
    regulier12 okt.12:45SV BLC 8 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier12 okt.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - SCG'18 3veld 1
    regulier12 okt.15:00SV BLC 10 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    regulier26 okt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - SCG'18 5veld 4
    regulier26 okt.15:00Dommelen 3 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 2
    regulier2 nov.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 2veld 4
    regulier2 nov.14:45FC Tilburg 2 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 4
    regulier2 nov.17:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 2
    regulier9 nov.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - SSC'55 5veld 4
    regulier9 nov.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - ODC 2veld 1
    regulier9 nov.16:45Best Vooruit 3 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 3
    regulier16 nov.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - SV BLC 5veld 2
    regulier16 nov.14:45OJC ROSMALEN 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld7
    regulier16 nov.15:45SV Reeshof 5 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 1
    beker17 nov.14:30Den Dungen 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1 veld 1
    regulier23 nov.14:45Wilhelmina 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 2
    regulier23 nov.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Willem II 7veld 2
    regulier23 nov.16:00Beerse Boys 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 3
    regulier30 nov.14:30De Valk 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2 veld 1
    regulier30 nov.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Best Vooruit 5veld 1
    regulier30 nov.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3veld 3
    regulier7 dec.12:45SV BLC 6 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    regulier7 dec.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Rood Wit V 2veld 4
    regulier7 dec.13:00TGG 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier1 feb.14:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 1
    regulier1 feb.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - VOAB 4veld 2
    regulier1 feb.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Rust Roest 2veld 1
    regulier8 feb.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Best Vooruit 3veld 1
    regulier8 feb.15:00SSC'55 5 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    regulier8 feb.15:15ODC 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier15 feb.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - SV BLC 8veld 1
    regulier15 feb.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - SV Reeshof 5veld 2
    regulier15 feb.17:00SCG'18 3 - Zwaluw VFC 2 veld 1
    regulier7 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Rust Roest 3veld 1
    regulier7 mrt.14:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier7 mrt.17:00SCG'18 4 - Zwaluw VFC 4 veld 1
    regulier14 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Beerse Boys 2veld 1
    regulier14 mrt.14:30Willem II 7 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 2
    regulier14 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Wilhelmina 2veld 1
    regulier28 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - SV BLC 6veld 1
    regulier28 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - TGG 2veld 2
    regulier28 mrt.15:00Wilhelmina Boys 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 2
    regulier4 apr.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - De Valk 2veld 1
    regulier4 apr.15:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 3
    regulier4 apr.16:45Best Vooruit 5 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 2
    regulier18 apr.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - OJC ROSMALEN 2veld 1
    regulier18 apr.15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - SV BLC 10veld 2
    regulier18 apr.15:00SV BLC 5 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 2
    regulier9 mei13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5veld 1
    regulier9 mei15:00B.V.V. 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier9 mei16:45Best Vooruit 4 - Zwaluw VFC 4veld 3
    regulier16 mei13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Dommelen 3veld 1
    regulier16 mei17:00SCG'18 5 - Zwaluw VFC 3 veld 2
    regulier23 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3veld 2
    regulier23 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - FC Tilburg 2veld 1
    regulier23 mei15:00Rood Wit V 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 1