• Programma uit & thuis (komende weken)
    CompetitiesoortDatumTijdWedstrijdVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    regulier23 mrt.08:30RWB MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-2Veld 2a/b87
    regulier23 mrt.08:30SSC'55 JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-4veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.08:30OJC ROSMALEN JO11-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-27A0126
    regulier23 mrt.08:30Emplina JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-1veld 3 R2122
    regulier23 mrt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-7 - Essche Boys JO9-2Veld 1BAB
    regulier23 mrt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 - Achilles Veen JO8-1Veld 1DCD
    regulier23 mrt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 - Oirschot Vooruit JO8-4Veld 3 A2R4R
    regulier23 mrt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 - SVSSS JO8-2Veld 1CCD
    regulier23 mrt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-6G - FC Engelen JO9-3Veld 1AAB
    regulier23 mrt.09:00RKTVC JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.09:00Helvoirt JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-3veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.09:00OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-89C1714
    mini competitie23 mrt.09:30Zwaluw VFC MINI 2 - ODC MINI 2Veld 712R14R
    mini competitie23 mrt.09:30Zwaluw VFC MINI 3 - ODC MINI 3Veld 713R15R
    Mini competitie23 mrt.09:30Zwaluw VFC MINI 6 - ODC MINI 6Veld 713W15W
    MINI competitie23 mrt.09:30Zwaluw VFC MINI 1 - Boxtel MINI 1Veld 73R5R
    regulier23 mrt.09:45SV Budel MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-1veld 2
    regulier23 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 - Nieuwkuijk JO11-1Veld 2 CD3W5W
    regulier23 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-8 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-4Veld 1DCD
    regulier23 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 - Emplina JO10-4Veld 1BAB
    regulier23 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 - Taxandria JO11-3Veld 5 AC12W14W
    regulier23 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 - Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO10-2Veld 1CCD
    regulier23 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-2 - Wilhelmina JO10-1Veld 1AAB
    regulier23 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 - SV Budel MO11-2Veld 5 BD611
    regulier23 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 - SC 't Zand JO11-1Veld 2 AB2W4W
    regulier23 mrt.10:00Emplina JO12-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-2veld 4 L132
    regulier23 mrt.10:00Geldrop JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-1veld 2
    regulier23 mrt.10:15Maliskamp JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.10:15Helvoirt JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-2veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.10:15Wilhelmina JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-23A129
    regulier23 mrt.10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-39B06 mini21
    regulier23 mrt.10:15Best Vooruit JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-3veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.10:15Wilhelmina JO8-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-63B2514
    regulier23 mrt.10:30Kerkwijk JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-4veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.10:30SJO Juventud MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 veld 2
    regulier23 mrt.10:30ST Alem/RKVSC JO10-1G - Zwaluw VFC JO10-7veld 1--
    regulier23 mrt.11:15TSV Gudok JO15-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-2veld 2
    regulier23 mrt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 - Real Lunet JO12-1GVeld 5 BD12R14R
    regulier23 mrt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 - Emplina JO12-5Veld 2 CDCD
    regulier23 mrt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 - ZIGO JO13-4Veld 63R5R
    regulier23 mrt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 - Boxtel JO15-2Veld 413W15W
    regulier23 mrt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 - Best Vooruit JO17-2Veld 1AB
    regulier23 mrt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 - BVV/Timmermans Infra JO12-1Veld 2 ABCD
    regulier23 mrt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 - SV BLC JO13-2Veld 32R4R
    regulier23 mrt.11:30RKVVO JO11-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-5veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.11:30ST HMVV/Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1veld 2--
    regulier23 mrt.11:45Hilvaria JO15-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-5veld 2
    regulier23 mrt.11:45Dongen JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2B09/L03/L
    regulier23 mrt.12:30FC Tilburg MO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO15-1veld 4--
    regulier23 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - EFC JO15-1Veld 1CD
    regulier23 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - Rijen 2Veld 613R15R
    regulier23 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-6 - Wilhelmina JO17-3Veld 52W4W
    regulier23 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 - OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10Veld 412W14W
    regulier23 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 - Helvoirt JO15-2Veld 33W5W
    regulier23 mrt.13:00SCG'18 MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-2veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.13:00Essche Boys JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-4veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.13:00Were Di JO11-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-7veld 1
    vriendschappelijk23 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 - SchijndelDe Wit JO13-1Veld 2611
    regulier23 mrt.14:45Helvoirt JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2veld 1--
    regulier23 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 3 - SV BLC 7Veld 413W15W
    regulier23 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Best Vooruit 3Veld 52R4R
    regulier23 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - Bladella JO19-1Veld 1AB
    regulier23 mrt.15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 - SBC JO19-2Veld 33R5R
    regulier23 mrt.15:00RKVVO JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1veld 1
    regulier23 mrt.15:00Emplina JO15-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-4veld 339
    regulier23 mrt.15:10Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 - NOAD'32 JO17-1Veld 212R14R
    regulier24 mrt.10:00HHC'09 3 - Zwaluw VFC 6Sportpark SV Heusden veld 1
    regulier24 mrt.10:00Helvoirt 5 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 2--
    regulier24 mrt.11:00OSC'45 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3veld 1
    regulier24 mrt.12:00Wilhelmina 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2 veld 1
    regulier24 mrt.12:30OJC ROSMALEN 5 - Zwaluw VFC 462711
    regulier24 mrt.14:30BVV/Timmermans Infra 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1veld 1
    regulier25 mrt.19:30VCB JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.08:30Bladella JO8-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-7veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-3 - Wilhelmina JO8-2Veld 1BAB
    regulier30 mrt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 - Jong Brabant JO8-3GVeld 1CCD
    regulier30 mrt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 - Hedel JO8-1Veld 1DCD
    regulier30 mrt.08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-2Veld 1AAB
    regulier30 mrt.08:45Boxtel JO10-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-4veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.09:00Nevelo JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-4veld 5
    regulier30 mrt.09:00Jong Brabant JO10-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-3veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.09:00Nieuwkuijk JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-8veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.09:00Willem II JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-3veld 262
    regulier30 mrt.09:00GDC JO8-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-5veld 2
    regulier30 mrt.09:30CHC JO9-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-6GVeld 2KL 1KL 10
    Mini competitie30 mrt.09:30 Essche Boys MINI 1 - Zwaluw VFC MINI 5
    MINI competitie30 mrt.09:30 DVG MINI 2 - Zwaluw VFC MINI 4--
    MINI competitie30 mrt.09:30Zwaluw VFC MINI 6 - ODC MINI 5Veld 72R4R
    regulier30 mrt.09:45TSV Gudok JO12-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-2veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 - SV BLC MO13-1Veld 1611
    regulier30 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-7 - OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8veld 2
    regulier30 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 - SCG'18 MO11-1Veld 4 BD12R14R
    regulier30 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 - Best Vooruit MO11-1Veld 5 BD13R15R
    regulier30 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 - ST Nieuw Woensel/Unitas’59 MO13-1Veld 335
    regulier30 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 - Baardwijk MO11-1Veld 5 AC13W15W
    regulier30 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-7 - Boxtel JO11-2Veld 4 AC2W4W
    regulier30 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-2 - Essche Boys JO11-1Veld 2 CDAB
    regulier30 mrt.10:00Emplina JO12-6 - Zwaluw VFC JO12-4veld 4 R121
    vriendschappelijk 8:830 mrt.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 - AWC JO11-1 Veld 2 ABCD
    MINI competitie30 mrt.10:00 ODC MINI 2 - Zwaluw VFC MINI 1
    regulier30 mrt.10:15Helvoirt JO13-3G - Zwaluw VFC JO13-3veld 2
    vriendschappelijk30 mrt.10:15SBC JO 12-1 - Zwaluw VFC Zwaluw JO13 2007/1
    regulier30 mrt.10:30CHC JO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-6Veld 2KL 4KL 7
    regulier30 mrt.11:00SV BLC JO9-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-7veld 4
    regulier30 mrt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO12-1 - Best Vooruit JO12-2Veld 2 AB2R4R
    regulier30 mrt.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - Audacia JO15-1Veld 1AB
    regulier30 mrt.11:30Nemelaer JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-8Veld B2klk 6klk 5
    regulier30 mrt.11:45Maliskamp JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-4 veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.12:30Kerkwijk JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-6veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - SVSSS 3Veld 31214
    regulier30 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC 4 - Achilles Veen 3Veld 235
    regulier30 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-5 - ZIGO JO15-5Veld 51315
    regulier30 mrt.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 - SCG'18 JO17-2Veld 1CD
    regulier30 mrt.13:00Jong Brabant JO17-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-5veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.13:00Best Vooruit MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-2veld 4
    regulier30 mrt.13:00Rijen JO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2veld 1
    beker30 mrt.13:00Jong Brabant MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1veld 2
    regulier30 mrt.13:15Maliskamp JO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-3 veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.14:30Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 veld 1
    regulier30 mrt.14:30Gloria UC 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 1--
    regulier30 mrt.14:45WODAN JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 veld 1
    regulier31 mrt.11:30Maliskamp 4 - Zwaluw VFC 5 veld 1
    regulier31 mrt.14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - RKDVC 1Veld 1AB
    wedstrijd voor de scheidsrechterscursus3 apr.19:15Nemelaer JO15-3 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-3
    regulier3 apr.19:30SC 't Zand MO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO19-1veld 1
    MINI competitie6 apr.09:30Zwaluw VFC MINI 1 - ODC MINI 1--
    MINI competitie6 apr.09:30Zwaluw VFC MINI 2 - Boxtel MINI 1--
    MINI competitie6 apr.09:30DVG MINI 1 - Zwaluw VFC MINI 5
    MINI competitie6 apr.09:30Zwaluw VFC MINI 3 - Esssche Boys MINI 1--
    MINI competitie6 apr.10:00ODC MINI 4 - Zwa.luw VFC MINI 4
    Boxtel 3 - Zwaluw 6 6 apr.10:30Boxtel MINI 3 - Zwaluw VFC MINI 6