• Programma uit & thuis (komende weken)
    CompetitiesoortDatumTijdWedstrijdVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    vriendschappelijk23 jan.19:30Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - SC 't Zand JO17-2Veld 224
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.09:00UDI'19 JO9-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-1
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.09:30Nivo Sparta JO10-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-1
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO11-1 - Brabantia JO11-1Veld 1 AB--
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.10:00Best Vooruit MO11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-3
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.10:00Best Vooruit JO11-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO11-2
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 - SCG’18 JO10-1--
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.10:00Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 - FC Engelen JO8-1
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.11:00Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 - Den Dungen MO15-1
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.12:30SV Top Oss JO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-1
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.12:30Roda Boys MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - SV Top Oss JO15-1
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-5--
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.14:30Spoordonkse Boys JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-2
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.14:45Best Vooruit JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.14:45OJC Rosmalen JO17-5 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-3
    regulier26 jan.15:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - TSVV Merlijn 3Veld 212W14W
    vriendschappelijk26 jan.15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 - sv Top Oss JO19-1
    regulier27 jan.11:00RKKSV 2 - Zwaluw VFC 4 veld 1
    vriendschappelijk27 jan.11:00Zwaluw VFC 2 - CHC 2--
    regulier27 jan.12:00Emplina 3 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 665
    regulier27 jan.14:30Taxandria 1 - Zwaluw VFC 1De Gemullehoeken veld 1
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.08:45Berghem Sport JO8-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO8-2
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.09:30Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9-1--
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.09:30Zwaluw VFC JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-2
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.09:30Zwaluw VFC JO8-1 - Emplina JO8-1
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.09:30Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 - Empline JO10-1Veld 2 AB--
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.09:30Zwaluw VFC JO11-3 - Maliskamp JO11-2
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.10:15Udi'19 JO13-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO13-2
    602 feb.10:15Udi'19 JO12-1 - Zwaluw VFC Jo12-1
    vriendschappelijjk2 feb.10:15Berghem Sport JO10-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO10-2
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.10:45 vv Bergeijk MO 11-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO11-1
    regulier2 feb.11:30Zwaluw VFC JO13-1 - Rood Wit V JO13-1veld 1
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.11:30Zwaluw VFC MO13-2 - nw woensel/unitas mo 13-1
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.12:30SV Top Oss MO17-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO17-1
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 - Avanti'31 JO17-1
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.13:00Udi '19 JO17-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO17-2
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - Udi'19 JO15-2
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.13:00OJC JO15-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO15-2
    regulier2 feb.13:45Gloria UC 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 1--
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.14:30 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 - OJC Romalen JO17-6
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4 - Top Oss JO17-4--
    vriendschappelijk2 feb.15:30Rhode JO19-1 - Zwaluw VFC JO19-1
    regulier2 feb.16:45Best Vooruit 3 - Zwaluw VFC 5veld 1
    regulier3 feb.11:00Zwaluw VFC 5 - Maliskamp 4Veld 124
    regulier3 feb.12:00TGG 2 - Zwaluw VFC 2veld 1
    regulier3 feb.14:30Zwaluw VFC 1 - SVSSS 1veld 1AB